bus is near the stop
Route's length: 26 km.
Travel time: 66 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

Ярославль Автовокзал
Московский вокзал
Большая Федоровская
Первомайская
Знаменская башня
пл. Юности
пл. Труда
Толбухина (Свободы)
Госпиталь
Локомотивное депо
Юности
Добрынина
Промышленная
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Романовская
1-я Краснохолмская
поворот на Платуново
поворот на Патерево
пос. Михайловский
go to top

пос. Михайловский
поворот на Патерево
поворот на Платуново
1-я Краснохолмская
НЗКИ
Романовская
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
Промышленная
Добрынина (Чкалова)
Чкалова (Угличская)
12:09
Госпиталь
Intercity
12:14
Толбухина (Свободы)
12:15
пл. Труда
12:18
пл. Юности
12:20
Комсомольская
12:23
Большая Федоровская
12:25
Московский вокзал
12:28
Ярославль Автовокзал
go to top