bus is near the stop
Route's length: 26 km.
Travel time: 66 min.

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route1 on the route

Ярославль Автовокзал
19:11
Московский вокзал
Intercity
19:14
Большая Федоровская
19:11
Первомайская
Intercity
19:14
Знаменская башня
19:15
пл. Юности
19:18
пл. Труда
19:21
Толбухина (Свободы)
19:23
Госпиталь
19:29
Локомотивное депо
19:32
Юности
19:35
Добрынина
19:37
Промышленная
19:40
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
19:46
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
19:48
Волгоградская
19:11
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Intercity
19:14
Романовская
19:18
1-я Краснохолмская
19:22
поворот на Платуново
19:23
поворот на Патерево
19:24
пос. Михайловский
go to top

пос. Михайловский
поворот на Патерево
поворот на Платуново
1-я Краснохолмская
НЗКИ
Романовская
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
19:11
Волгоградская
Intercity
19:12
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
19:16
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
19:21
Промышленная
19:25
Добрынина (Чкалова)
19:27
Чкалова (Угличская)
19:29
Госпиталь
19:33
Толбухина (Свободы)
19:34
пл. Труда
19:36
пл. Юности
19:39
Комсомольская
19:42
Большая Федоровская
19:45
Московский вокзал
19:48
Ярославль Автовокзал
go to top