bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 32 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

Красная пл.
Октябрьская пл.
Дачная
Шевелюха
Шевелюха 1
Шевелюха 2
Зоопарк
Производственная компания Ярославич
Кузнечиха (Нефтянников)
Кузнечиха (Центральная)
Подвязново
поселок Филино
go to top

поселок Филино
Подвязново
12:35
Кузнечиха (Центральная)
Intercity
12:38
Кузнечиха (Нефтянников)
12:41
Производственная компания Ярославич
12:42
Зоопарк
12:44
Шевелюха 2
12:46
Шевелюха 1
12:47
Шевелюха
12:48
Дачная
12:50
Октябрьская пл.
12:54
Красная пл.
go to top