bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 32 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

10:02
ТД Аксон  
05:54
06:17
06:36
06:55
07:13
07:31
07:49
08:04
08:19
08:34
08:49
09:03
09:18
09:33
10:02
10:20
10:39
10:57
11:17
11:34
11:51
12:06
12:21
12:38
12:57
13:19
13:37
13:56
14:14
14:33
14:52
15:11
15:30
15:47
16:04
16:19
16:33
16:48
17:03
17:18
17:33
17:48
18:04
18:18
18:33
18:51
19:17
19:43
20:02
20:23
20:41
21:00
21:19
21:38
21:57
22:16
22:36
22:56
ЯЗХМ
Громова
Пельменная
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
09:50
Пионерская
Bus
09:51
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
09:53
Трамвайное депо
09:55
ТЦ Омега
09:56
Торгово-развлекательный комплекс РИО
09:58
Лакокраска
10:00
ЯМЗ (Октября)
10:03
Областная онкологическая больница
10:05
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
10:07
Юбилейная пл.
10:08
Кудрявцева
10:10
Магазин Турист
10:12
Полиграфкомбинат
10:14
Ярославль-Главный
go to top

Ярославль-Главный  
05:40
05:59
06:18
06:36
06:53
07:12
07:27
07:41
07:54
08:10
08:25
08:40
08:55
09:25
09:43
10:02
10:20
10:41
10:57
11:15
11:30
11:43
12:01
12:20
12:42
13:00
13:19
13:37
13:56
14:15
14:34
14:53
15:10
15:28
15:43
15:55
16:11
16:26
16:41
16:56
17:11
17:27
17:41
17:56
18:14
18:40
19:06
19:27
19:45
20:04
20:23
20:42
21:02
21:20
21:37
21:57
22:16
22:35
22:54
23:14
Полиграфкомбинат
Дом обуви
Кудрявцева
Юбилейная пл.
пл. Карла Маркса (Октября)
Областная онкологическая больница
ЯМЗ (Октября)
НИИМСК
Лакокраска
ТРК Рио (Тутаевское шоссе)
ТЦ Омега
Трамвайное депо
Елены Колесовой (Ленинградский)
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
Пельменная
Громова
Школа 29
Панина (Громова)
ТД Аксон
go to top