bus is near the stop
Route's length: 24 km.
Travel time: 62 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
8 on the route5 on the route

10:14
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
04:57
05:30
06:03
06:18
06:33
06:49
07:01
07:15
07:28
07:41
07:53
08:06
08:19
08:33
09:44
10:24
11:03
11:42
11:55
12:07
12:20
12:34
12:48
13:03
13:18
13:33
13:46
13:59
14:15
14:34
15:02
15:16
15:29
15:44
15:58
16:11
16:25
16:37
16:49
17:04
17:27
18:04
18:41
19:32
19:53
20:19
20:58
21:40
22:35

Bus
10:19
Школа 56
10:20
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
10:22
Волгоградская
10:25
6-й м-н
10:26
Панина (Ленинградский)
10:28
Пионерская
10:14
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
Bus
10:15
Механизаторов
10:18
Автотранспортное предприятие
10:19
ЖБК (Промышленное шоссе)
10:22
Промышленная
10:23
ЯМЗ (Промышленное шоссе)
10:14
Чкалова
Bus
10:16
Жукова (Угличская)
10:18
Леонтьевское кладбище
10:19
Госпиталь
10:21
Юный техник
10:14
Полиграфкомбинат
Bus
10:16
Ярославль-Главный
10:22
Полиграфкомбинат
10:25
ЖК Династия
10:14
Толбухина (Свободы)
Bus
10:15
пл. Труда
10:17
пл. Юности
10:18
Комсомольская
10:22
Большая Федоровская
10:24
Выемка
10:26
Московский вокзал
10:28
Фрунзе
10:14
Ж/д больница
Bus
10:15
Гоголя
10:16
8-я больница
10:14
Школа
Bus
10:15
Слепнёва (Суздальское шоссе)
10:16
Доронина
10:17
Ньютона
10:19
Калинина
10:14
ТЦ Вернисаж
Bus
go to top

ТЦ Вернисаж  
05:27
05:53
06:19
06:44
06:57
07:10
07:24
07:38
07:56
08:11
08:24
08:36
08:50
09:04
09:14
09:28
09:42
09:58
11:06
11:46
12:25
13:05
13:17
13:29
13:43
13:56
14:09
14:27
14:40
14:55
15:08
15:21
15:37
15:57
16:24
16:38
16:51
17:18
17:45
17:59
18:12
18:26
18:50
19:26
20:02
20:54
21:15
21:41
22:20
23:02
23:57
Калинина
Ньютона
Доронина
Слепнёва (Суздальское шоссе)
Школа
10:14
8-я больница
Bus
10:15
Гоголя
10:17
Ж/д больница
10:18
Московский вокзал
10:20
Выемка
10:14
Большая Федоровская
Bus
10:15
Первомайская
10:19
пл. Юности
10:21
пл. Труда
10:14
Толбухина (Свободы)
Bus
10:15
ЖК Династия
10:16
Полиграфкомбинат
10:18
Ярославль-Главный
10:24
Полиграфкомбинат
10:26
Юный техник
10:27
Госпиталь
10:29
Жукова (Угличская)
10:31
Добрынина
10:33
ЯМЗ (Промышленное шоссе)
10:35
Промышленная
10:36
ЖБК (Промышленное шоссе)
10:37
Автотранспортное предприятие
10:14
Механизаторов
Bus
10:15
Елены Колесовой (Ленинградский)
10:16
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
10:18
Пионерская
10:19
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
10:20
Панина (Ленинградский)
10:21
6-й м-н
10:23
Волгоградская
10:14
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Bus
10:15
Школа 56
10:17
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top