bus is near the stop
Route's length: 24 km.
Travel time: 62 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
6 on the route4 on the route

20:58
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
04:57
05:30
06:03
06:18
06:33
06:49
07:01
07:15
07:28
07:41
07:53
08:06
08:19
08:33
09:44
10:24
11:03
11:42
11:55
12:07
12:20
12:34
12:48
13:03
13:18
13:33
13:46
13:59
14:15
14:34
15:02
15:16
15:29
15:44
15:58
16:11
16:25
16:37
16:49
17:04
17:27
18:04
18:41
19:32
19:53
20:19
20:58
21:40
22:35
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
20:22
Волгоградская
Bus
20:24
6-й м-н
20:26
Панина (Ленинградский)
20:27
Пионерская
20:29
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
20:31
Механизаторов
20:33
Автотранспортное предприятие
20:35
ЖБК (Промышленное шоссе)
20:37
Промышленная
20:38
ЯМЗ (Промышленное шоссе)
20:22
Чкалова
Bus
20:24
Жукова (Угличская)
20:26
Леонтьевское кладбище
20:27
Госпиталь
20:29
Юный техник
20:22
Полиграфкомбинат
Bus
20:24
Ярославль-Главный
20:30
Полиграфкомбинат
20:32
ЖК Династия
20:34
Толбухина (Свободы)
20:36
пл. Труда
20:38
пл. Юности
20:22
Комсомольская
Bus
20:25
Большая Федоровская
20:27
Выемка
20:29
Московский вокзал
20:31
Фрунзе
20:33
Ж/д больница
20:22
Гоголя
Bus
20:23
8-я больница
20:24
Школа
20:25
Слепнёва (Суздальское шоссе)
20:26
Доронина
20:22
Ньютона
Bus
20:23
Калинина
20:25
ТЦ Вернисаж
go to top

ТЦ Вернисаж  
05:27
05:53
06:19
06:44
06:57
07:10
07:24
07:38
07:56
08:11
08:24
08:36
08:50
09:04
09:14
09:28
09:42
09:58
11:06
11:46
12:25
13:05
13:17
13:29
13:43
13:56
14:09
14:27
14:40
14:55
15:08
15:21
15:37
15:57
16:24
16:38
16:51
17:18
17:45
17:59
18:12
18:26
18:50
19:26
20:02
20:54
21:15
21:41
22:20
23:02
23:57
20:22
Калинина
Bus
20:24
Ньютона
20:25
Доронина
20:27
Слепнёва (Суздальское шоссе)
20:28
Школа
20:30
8-я больница
20:31
Гоголя
20:33
Ж/д больница
20:35
Московский вокзал
20:37
Выемка
20:39
Большая Федоровская
20:22
Первомайская
Bus
20:25
пл. Юности
20:28
пл. Труда
20:31
Толбухина (Свободы)
20:32
ЖК Династия
20:33
Полиграфкомбинат
20:36
Ярославль-Главный
20:42
Полиграфкомбинат
20:43
Юный техник
20:22
Госпиталь
Bus
20:24
Жукова (Угличская)
20:26
Добрынина
20:28
ЯМЗ (Промышленное шоссе)
20:30
Промышленная
20:31
ЖБК (Промышленное шоссе)
20:33
Автотранспортное предприятие
20:34
Механизаторов
20:36
Елены Колесовой (Ленинградский)
20:37
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
20:38
Пионерская
20:40
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
20:22
Панина (Ленинградский)
Bus
20:22
6-й м-н
20:24
Волгоградская
20:26
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
20:28
Школа 56
20:31
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top