bus is near the stop
Route's length: 4 km.
Travel time: 12 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

12:51
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
07:19
08:05
08:52
09:36
12:08
12:51
13:34
14:15
16:58
17:45
18:27
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Ленинградский (Бабича)
Строителей
улица Брагинская
Тутаевское шоссе
12-й м-н
Фабрика Красный Перевал (автобус)
ЖК Норские Резиденции
go to top

12:34
ЖК Норские Резиденции  
07:02
07:48
08:35
09:19
11:51
12:34
13:17
13:58
16:41
17:28
18:10
Школа 17
Красноперевальская
Река Нора
Куропаткова
Аптека Троицкая
Фабрика Красный Перевал (автобус)
12:13
12-й м-н
Bus
12:15
Тутаевское шоссе
12:16
улица Брагинская
12:18
Строителей
12:25
Ленинградский (Бабича)
12:26
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
12:28
Школа 56
12:31
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top