bus is near the stop
Route's length: 10 km.
Travel time: 26 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route3 on the route

09:25
ТЦ Вернисаж  
07:25
07:36
07:47
07:58
08:09
08:20
08:31
08:41
08:52
09:03
09:14
09:25
09:36
09:47
09:57
10:08
10:19
10:30
10:41
10:52
11:03
11:24
11:46
12:08
12:19
13:02
13:14
13:24
13:35
13:45
14:13
14:30
14:40
14:51
15:01
15:14
15:29
15:45
15:56
16:06
16:15
16:23
16:33
16:47
17:02
17:13
17:23
17:33
17:43
17:53
18:03
18:18
18:29
18:39
18:57
19:13
19:40
20:55
22:10
23:25
09:16
Крестобогородская
Bus
09:20
Слепнёва (Московский)
09:22
Арена-2000 (Московский)
09:23
Технический университет
09:24
Автовокзал
09:16
Московский вокзал
Bus
09:17
Выемка
09:19
Большая Федоровская
09:21
Первомайская
09:16
пл. Юности
Bus
09:17
пл. Труда
09:20
Толбухина (Свободы)
09:21
ЖК Династия
09:23
Полиграфкомбинат
09:25
Ярославль-Главный
go to top

09:19
Ярославль-Главный  
00:03
08:03
08:14
08:25
08:36
08:47
08:58
09:09
09:19
09:30
09:41
09:52
10:03
10:14
10:25
10:35
10:46
10:57
11:08
11:19
11:30
11:41
12:02
12:24
12:46
12:57
13:40
13:52
14:02
14:13
14:23
14:51
15:08
15:18
15:29
15:39
15:52
16:07
16:23
16:34
16:44
16:51
17:01
17:11
17:25
17:40
17:51
18:01
18:11
18:21
18:31
18:41
18:56
19:07
19:17
19:35
19:51
20:18
21:33
22:48
Полиграфкомбинат
ЖК Династия
Толбухина (Свободы)
09:16
пл. Труда
Bus
09:17
пл. Юности
09:19
Комсомольская
09:21
Большая Федоровская
09:16
Выемка
Bus
09:17
Московский вокзал
09:18
ЖК Ярославль-Сити
09:20
Автовокзал
09:22
Технический университет
09:23
Арена-2000 (Московский)
09:24
Павлова (Московский)
09:25
Крестобогородская
09:16
ТЦ Вернисаж
Bus
go to top