bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 32 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route3 on the route

20:10
Машприбор  
05:01
05:44
06:07
06:18
06:30
06:46
06:58
07:12
07:26
07:39
07:52
08:03
08:16
08:28
08:42
08:55
09:21
09:48
10:14
10:39
10:52
11:05
11:17
11:30
11:43
11:56
12:09
12:22
12:35
12:49
13:04
13:20
13:32
13:44
13:59
14:11
14:25
14:37
14:50
15:08
15:20
15:35
15:47
16:00
16:14
16:27
16:42
16:54
17:06
17:18
17:32
17:44
18:11
18:37
19:03
19:17
19:30
19:45
19:58
20:10
20:22
20:35
20:48
21:02
21:13
21:26
21:51
22:16
22:40
ЯЗДА
Сабанеевская
Хутор
19:59
Машиностроителей (Сахарова)
Bus
20:00
улица Сахарова
20:02
улица Сосновая
20:04
улица Саукова
20:05
улица Ляпидевского
20:07
Линейная
20:08
Школа 50
20:10
Дачная
20:12
Завод Красный Маяк
20:16
ЦНТИ
20:19
Советская (Ленина)
20:20
Воинова
20:22
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
20:24
Юбилейная пл.
20:25
Кудрявцева
20:27
Магазин Турист
20:28
Полиграфкомбинат
20:31
Ярославль-Главный
go to top

20:02
Ярославль-Главный  
05:19
05:46
06:00
06:13
06:29
06:52
07:03
07:15
07:31
07:43
07:57
08:11
08:24
08:37
08:48
09:01
09:13
09:27
09:40
10:06
10:33
10:59
11:24
11:37
11:50
12:02
12:15
12:28
12:41
12:54
13:07
13:20
13:34
13:49
14:05
14:17
14:29
14:44
14:56
15:10
15:22
15:35
15:53
16:05
16:20
16:32
16:45
16:59
17:12
17:27
17:39
17:51
18:03
18:17
18:29
18:56
19:22
19:48
20:02
20:15
20:28
20:41
20:54
21:07
21:20
21:33
21:47
21:57
22:11
22:36
Полиграфкомбинат
Дом обуви
Кудрявцева
19:59
Юбилейная пл.
Bus
20:00
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
20:02
Советская (Ленина)
20:07
Октябрьская пл.
19:59
Дачная
Bus
20:01
Школа 50
20:02
Линейная
20:04
Ляпидевского
19:59
Саукова
Bus
20:00
Сосновая
20:02
Сахарова
20:02
Машиностроителей (Сахарова)
20:03
Хутор
20:04
Сабанеевская
20:05
ЯЗДА
20:06
Машприбор
go to top