bus is near the stop
Route's length: 12 km.
Travel time: 30 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

11:33
Богоявленская пл.  
06:52
08:03
09:24
11:33
12:44
13:55
15:06
16:32
17:42
18:53
Малая Пролетарская
Мельничная
Вишняки
Речной порт
Стройдеталь
Шпалозавод
Таксопарк
Ильинская
Корабельная
Спортивная
Светлая (Фрунзе)
Проектируемая
Больница 2 (Попова)
Пирогова
Индустриальная
Радиозавод
пос. Октябрьский
go to top

12:11
пос. Октябрьский  
07:30
08:47
10:00
12:11
13:22
14:33
15:44
17:10
18:20
19:31
Радиозавод
Фрунзе (Индустриальная)
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
10:26
Проектируемая
Bus
10:26
Светлая (Школа 23)
10:27
Спортивная
10:29
Корабельная
10:30
Ильинская
10:31
Таксопарк
10:32
Шпалозавод
10:33
Стройдеталь
10:34
Речной порт
10:35
Вишняки
10:37
Мельничная
10:39
Малая Пролетарская
10:42
Богоявленская пл.
go to top