bus is near the stop
Route's length: 27 km.
Travel time: 69 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
6 on the route5 on the route

09:00
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
Bus
09:01
Проектируемая
09:02
Светлая (Фрунзе)
09:03
пос. Судостроителей
09:00
Дядьковская
Bus
09:00
Лескова
09:01
Академика Колмогорова
09:02
Чернопрудная
09:03
пос. Сокол
09:05
Парашютный проезд
09:07
Суздальское шоссе
09:09
Московский вокзал
09:11
Выемка
09:13
Большая Федоровская
09:00
Первомайская
Bus
09:03
Знаменская башня
09:04
пл. Юности
09:06
пл. Труда
09:09
Толбухина (Свободы)
09:10
ЖК Династия
09:00
Рыбинская
Bus
09:00
Городской Вал
09:02
Асфальтовый завод
09:04
СТОА
09:05
ПМК
09:06
Филиал ЯЗТА
09:07
Магазин База
09:08
Мебельсбыт
09:09
Магистральная
09:10
Лодочная
09:11
Локомотив
09:12
Березовая
09:13
Магазин
09:14
Карачиха
09:00
Чурилково
Bus
09:01
Кладбище
09:02
Суринское
09:03
Громова
09:07
Пельменная
09:08
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
09:10
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
09:11
Панина (Ленинградский)
09:12
6-й м-н
09:14
Волгоградская
09:00
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Bus
09:01
Школа 56
09:02
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top

Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
6-й м-н
09:00
Панина (Ленинградский)
Bus
09:01
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
09:02
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
09:04
Пельменная
09:06
Громова
09:08
Суринское
09:10
Кладбище
09:11
Чурилково
09:14
Карачиха
09:15
Магазин
09:16
Березовая
09:17
Локомотив
09:00
Лодочная
Bus
09:00
Магистральная
09:01
Мебельсбыт
09:02
Магазин База
09:03
Филиал ЯЗТА
09:03
ПМК
09:05
СТОА
09:05
Асфальтовый завод
09:07
Городской Вал
09:09
Рыбинская
09:10
ЖК Династия
09:11
Толбухина (Свободы)
09:13
пл. Труда
09:15
пл. Юности
09:17
Комсомольская
09:19
Большая Федоровская
09:00
Выемка
Bus
09:01
Московский вокзал
09:03
Фрунзе
09:00
Суздальское шоссе
Bus
09:00
Парашютный проезд
09:02
ТЦ Аксон
09:03
пос. Сокол
09:04
Чернопрудная
09:06
Академика Колмогорова
09:07
Лескова
09:08
Дядьковская
09:09
пос. Судостроителей
09:10
Светлая (Школа 23)
09:12
Нефтебаза
09:00
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
Bus
go to top