bus is near the stop
Route's length: 24 km.
Travel time: 60 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
9 on the route2 on the route

20:36
пос. Куйбышева  
05:38
06:18
06:24
06:33
06:40
06:48
06:57
07:06
07:14
07:23
07:33
07:40
07:48
07:55
08:04
08:13
08:22
08:32
08:40
08:46
08:52
09:00
09:07
09:15
09:22
09:32
09:41
09:52
10:14
10:39
11:05
11:27
11:47
12:02
12:15
12:27
12:40
12:49
13:02
13:20
13:33
13:46
13:59
14:11
14:23
14:38
14:50
15:05
15:19
15:33
15:45
15:58
16:09
16:20
16:33
16:41
16:50
16:59
17:07
17:15
17:22
17:29
17:35
17:44
17:54
18:01
18:13
18:20
18:30
18:39
18:55
19:00
19:06
19:19
19:35
19:45
20:11
20:36
21:14
22:06
23:05
Индустриальная
Фрунзе (Индустриальная)
20:28
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
Bus
20:29
Проектируемая
20:30
Светлая (Фрунзе)
20:32
пос. Судостроителей
20:33
Дядьковская
20:35
Лескова
20:36
Академика Колмогорова
20:37
Чернопрудная
20:38
пос. Сокол
20:39
Парашютный проезд
20:41
Суздальское шоссе
20:43
Московский вокзал
20:45
Выемка
20:47
Большая Федоровская
20:28
Первомайская
Bus
20:30
Красная пл.
20:33
Республиканская (Октября)
20:35
Победы (Октября)
20:36
пл. Карла Маркса (Октября)
20:38
Областная онкологическая больница
20:28
ЯМЗ (Октября)
Bus
20:29
НИИМСК
20:31
Лакокраска
20:28
ТРК Рио (Тутаевское шоссе)
Bus
20:30
ТЦ Омега
20:33
Трамвайное депо
20:35
Елены Колесовой (Ленинградский)
20:28
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
Bus
20:29
Пионерская
20:31
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
20:28
Панина (Ленинградский)
Bus
20:29
6-й м-н
20:30
Волгоградская
20:28
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Bus
20:28
Школа 56
Bus
20:31
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top

Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
05:54
06:18
06:25
06:34
06:40
06:49
06:58
07:07
07:16
07:22
07:29
07:37
07:45
07:52
08:00
08:07
08:16
08:24
08:36
08:50
09:12
09:38
10:00
10:19
10:35
10:48
11:00
11:13
11:22
11:35
11:53
12:06
12:17
12:32
12:44
12:56
13:08
13:21
13:38
13:50
14:04
14:18
14:30
14:40
14:51
15:05
15:14
15:22
15:31
15:40
15:48
15:54
16:00
16:08
16:17
16:25
16:32
16:46
16:53
17:03
17:12
17:26
17:33
17:39
17:52
18:08
18:18
18:44
19:09
19:45
20:39
21:38
22:09
22:41
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
20:28
Волгоградская
Bus
20:30
6-й м-н
20:32
Панина (Ленинградский)
20:33
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
20:35
Пионерская
20:36
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
20:38
Трамвайное депо
20:40
ТЦ Омега
20:42
Торгово-развлекательный комплекс РИО
20:44
Лакокраска
20:46
НИИМСК
20:47
ЯМЗ (Октября)
20:51
Областная онкологическая больница
20:53
пл. Карла Маркса (Октября)
20:57
Победы (Октября)
20:59
Республиканская (Октября)
21:00
Красная пл.
21:01
пл. Волкова
21:03
Комсомольская
21:07
Большая Федоровская
21:09
Выемка
21:11
Московский вокзал
21:13
Фрунзе
21:15
Суздальское шоссе
21:17
Парашютный проезд
20:28
ТЦ Аксон
Bus
20:28
пос. Сокол
20:30
Чернопрудная
20:32
Академика Колмогорова
20:33
Лескова
20:34
Дядьковская
20:35
пос. Судостроителей
20:37
Светлая (Фрунзе)
20:38
Проектируемая
20:40
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
20:41
Индустриальная
20:43
пос. Куйбышева
go to top