bus is near the stop
Route's length: 12 km.
Travel time: 32 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

20:36
Богоявленская пл.  
05:51
06:00
06:10
06:19
06:39
06:49
06:58
07:07
07:16
07:25
07:35
07:44
07:52
07:57
08:03
08:09
08:16
08:22
08:30
08:43
08:57
09:09
09:21
09:32
09:44
09:56
10:08
10:16
10:24
10:33
10:42
10:51
10:58
11:05
11:12
11:18
11:25
11:32
11:38
11:44
11:52
11:58
12:05
12:12
12:19
12:25
12:32
12:39
12:45
12:51
12:59
13:05
13:12
13:19
13:26
13:32
13:39
13:47
13:55
14:03
14:24
14:38
14:51
14:58
15:06
15:15
15:23
15:31
15:39
15:45
15:52
15:58
16:05
16:12
16:18
16:24
16:30
16:38
16:46
16:52
16:59
17:05
17:12
17:19
17:25
17:31
17:37
17:45
17:53
17:59
18:06
18:17
18:30
18:42
18:56
19:11
19:33
19:45
19:59
20:09
20:21
20:36
20:46
20:56
21:06
21:16
21:30
21:43
21:53
22:04
22:14
22:24
22:35
22:48
23:22
23:58
Большая Федоровская
Выемка
Московский вокзал
20:24
Фрунзе
Bus
20:26
Суздальское шоссе
20:27
Парашютный проезд
20:29
ТЦ Аксон
20:30
пос. Сокол
20:31
Чернопрудная
20:33
Академика Колмогорова
20:34
Лескова
20:35
Дядьковская
20:36
пос. Судостроителей
20:24
Светлая (Фрунзе)
Bus
20:25
Проектируемая
20:26
Больница 2 (Попова)
20:28
Школа 88
20:30
Ярославская
20:32
Школа 88
20:33
Пирогова
20:35
Индустриальная
go to top

20:34
Индустриальная  
05:47
06:07
06:17
06:26
06:35
06:45
06:54
07:03
07:12
07:20
07:24
07:31
07:35
07:42
07:50
07:52
07:59
08:09
08:19
08:27
08:32
08:38
08:44
08:51
08:58
09:05
09:18
09:32
09:44
09:58
10:07
10:19
10:33
10:43
10:51
10:59
11:08
11:17
11:26
11:33
11:40
11:47
11:53
12:00
12:07
12:13
12:19
12:27
12:33
12:40
12:47
12:54
13:00
13:07
13:14
13:20
13:26
13:34
13:40
13:47
13:54
14:01
14:07
14:14
14:22
14:30
14:38
14:59
15:13
15:26
15:33
15:41
15:50
15:58
16:06
16:14
16:20
16:27
16:33
16:40
16:47
16:53
16:59
17:05
17:13
17:21
17:27
17:34
17:40
17:47
17:54
18:00
18:06
18:20
18:34
18:52
19:17
19:31
19:46
20:08
20:20
20:34
20:44
20:58
21:11
21:21
21:32
21:42
21:51
22:03
22:16
22:28
22:39
22:49
23:00
23:12
23:26
Фрунзе (Индустриальная)
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
Проектируемая
Светлая (Фрунзе)
20:24
пос. Судостроителей
Bus
20:25
Дядьковская
20:26
Лескова
20:28
Академика Колмогорова
20:29
Чернопрудная
20:30
пос. Сокол
20:31
Парашютный проезд
20:33
Суздальское шоссе
20:35
Московский вокзал
20:37
Выемка
20:39
Большая Федоровская
20:42
Богоявленская пл.
go to top