bus is near the stop
Route's length: 18 km.
Travel time: 46 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

21:21
Ярославль-Главный  
05:43
06:24
06:37
06:51
07:05
07:21
07:33
07:47
08:00
08:13
08:26
08:39
08:52
09:07
09:26
09:48
10:11
10:35
10:55
11:34
12:14
12:53
13:14
13:34
13:52
14:12
14:32
14:53
15:12
15:33
15:50
16:10
16:32
16:44
16:57
17:10
17:23
17:35
17:49
18:02
18:15
18:28
18:40
19:02
19:24
19:47
20:11
20:42
21:21
22:00
22:39
23:18
Полиграфкомбинат
Рыбинская
Городской Вал
Мышкинский проезд
КЗЦ Миллениум
Парк 1000-летия города Ярославля
20:52
Педагогический университет
Bus
20:53
Большая Федоровская
20:55
Выемка
20:57
Московский вокзал
20:59
Фрунзе
21:02
Суздальское шоссе
21:03
Парашютный проезд
21:05
ТЦ Аксон
21:05
пос. Сокол
21:07
Чернопрудная
21:08
Академика Колмогорова
21:10
Лескова
21:11
Дядьковская
21:12
пос. Судостроителей
21:13
Светлая (Фрунзе)
21:15
Проектируемая
21:16
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
21:18
Индустриальная
21:20
Пирогова (Щепкина)
20:52
Костромское шоссе
Bus
20:54
пос. Великий
20:55
пос. Прибрежный
go to top

пос. Прибрежный  
05:03
05:44
06:09
06:25
06:41
06:54
07:07
07:20
07:33
07:46
07:59
08:12
08:28
08:46
09:08
09:31
09:53
10:15
10:54
11:33
12:12
12:32
12:52
13:12
13:32
13:52
14:12
14:32
14:52
15:12
15:32
15:51
16:04
16:17
16:30
16:43
16:56
17:10
17:22
17:35
17:48
18:01
18:22
18:44
19:06
19:27
20:02
20:41
21:20
21:59
22:38
пос. Великий
Костромское шоссе
Пирогова (Щепкина)
Индустриальная
Фрунзе (Индустриальная)
Больница 2 (Фрунзе)
Проектируемая
Светлая (Фрунзе)
пос. Судостроителей
Дядьковская
Лескова
Академика Колмогорова
Чернопрудная
пос. Сокол
Парашютный проезд
20:52
Суздальское шоссе
Bus
20:53
Московский вокзал
20:55
Выемка
20:57
Большая Федоровская
20:59
Педагогический университет
21:03
Парк 1000-летия города Ярославля
21:03
КЗЦ Миллениум
21:06
Мышкинский проезд
21:09
Городской Вал
21:11
Рыбинская
21:12
Полиграфкомбинат
21:14
Ярославль-Главный
go to top