bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 37 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route0 on the route

19:42
Ярославль-Главный  
05:33
05:46
06:01
06:12
06:22
06:31
06:38
06:45
06:52
06:58
07:03
07:10
07:16
07:22
07:27
07:35
07:41
07:49
07:56
08:02
08:07
08:14
08:20
08:26
08:31
08:39
08:52
09:05
09:18
09:31
09:44
09:57
10:23
10:36
10:48
10:57
11:06
11:15
11:25
11:34
11:42
11:51
12:00
12:09
12:18
12:27
12:36
12:44
12:53
13:02
13:11
13:20
13:27
13:33
13:40
13:48
13:57
14:07
14:17
14:27
14:37
14:49
14:55
15:02
15:07
15:12
15:17
15:23
15:31
15:39
15:44
15:51
15:57
16:04
16:11
16:16
16:21
16:27
16:35
16:43
16:48
16:57
17:06
17:13
17:20
17:25
17:31
17:38
17:45
17:52
17:59
18:08
18:17
18:34
18:52
19:08
19:21
19:32
19:42
19:56
20:12
20:30
20:42
20:57
21:12
21:28
21:42
21:57
22:14
22:29
22:43
22:57
23:53
Полиграфкомбинат
ЖК Династия
19:33
Толбухина (Свободы)
Bus
19:34
пл. Труда
19:36
пл. Юности
19:38
Комсомольская
19:42
Малая Пролетарская
19:33
Мельничная
Bus
19:37
Вишняки
19:38
Речной порт
19:40
Стройдеталь
19:33
Шпалозавод
Bus
19:34
Таксопарк
19:35
Ильинская
19:36
Корабельная
19:38
Спортивная
19:39
Нефтебаза
19:41
Больница 2 (Тормозное шоссе)
19:42
Радиозавод
19:44
Индустриальная
19:50
Пирогова
19:52
Школа 88
19:54
Ярославская
go to top

Ярославская  
05:12
05:29
05:48
06:06
06:13
06:22
06:31
06:46
06:55
07:03
07:10
07:17
07:24
07:30
07:35
07:42
07:48
07:54
07:59
08:07
08:13
08:21
08:28
08:34
08:39
08:46
08:52
08:58
09:03
09:11
09:24
09:37
09:50
10:03
10:16
10:29
10:55
11:08
11:20
11:29
11:38
11:47
11:57
12:06
12:14
12:23
12:32
12:41
12:50
12:59
13:08
13:16
13:25
13:34
13:43
13:52
13:59
14:05
14:12
14:20
14:29
14:39
14:49
14:59
15:09
15:21
15:27
15:34
15:39
15:44
15:49
15:55
16:03
16:11
16:16
16:23
16:29
16:36
16:43
16:48
16:53
16:59
17:07
17:15
17:20
17:29
17:38
17:45
17:52
18:01
18:10
18:22
18:31
18:40
18:49
19:08
19:36
20:02
20:26
20:42
21:00
21:12
21:27
21:44
21:59
22:13
22:27
22:44
23:00
23:18
23:36
Школа 88
Пирогова
Индустриальная
Радиозавод
Больница 2 (Тормозное шоссе)
Нефтебаза
Спортивная
Корабельная
Ильинская
Таксопарк
Шпалозавод
Стройдеталь
Речной порт
Вишняки
Мельничная
Малая Пролетарская
Богоявленская пл.
Знаменская башня
пл. Юности
пл. Труда
Толбухина (Свободы)
ЖК Династия
Полиграфкомбинат
Ярославль-Главный
go to top