bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 37 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route3 on the route

12:27
Ярославль-Главный  
05:33
05:46
06:01
06:12
06:22
06:31
06:38
06:45
06:52
06:58
07:03
07:10
07:16
07:22
07:27
07:35
07:41
07:49
07:56
08:02
08:07
08:14
08:20
08:26
08:31
08:39
08:52
09:05
09:18
09:31
09:44
09:57
10:23
10:36
10:48
10:57
11:06
11:15
11:25
11:34
11:42
11:51
12:00
12:09
12:18
12:27
12:36
12:44
12:53
13:02
13:11
13:20
13:27
13:33
13:40
13:48
13:57
14:07
14:17
14:27
14:37
14:49
14:55
15:02
15:07
15:12
15:17
15:23
15:31
15:39
15:44
15:51
15:57
16:04
16:11
16:16
16:21
16:27
16:35
16:43
16:48
16:57
17:06
17:13
17:20
17:25
17:31
17:38
17:45
17:52
17:59
18:08
18:17
18:34
18:52
19:08
19:21
19:32
19:42
19:56
20:12
20:30
20:42
20:57
21:12
21:28
21:42
21:57
22:14
22:29
22:43
22:57
23:53
12:25
Полиграфкомбинат
Bus
12:28
ЖК Династия
12:29
Толбухина (Свободы)
12:32
пл. Труда
12:34
пл. Юности
12:25
Комсомольская
Bus
12:28
Малая Пролетарская
12:34
Мельничная
12:37
Вишняки
12:38
Речной порт
12:40
Стройдеталь
12:42
Шпалозавод
12:25
Таксопарк
Bus
12:25
Ильинская
12:26
Корабельная
12:28
Спортивная
12:29
Нефтебаза
12:31
Больница 2 (Тормозное шоссе)
12:25
Радиозавод
Bus
12:27
Индустриальная
12:25
Пирогова
Bus
12:26
Школа 88
12:28
Ярославская
go to top

Ярославская  
05:12
05:29
05:48
06:06
06:13
06:22
06:31
06:46
06:55
07:03
07:10
07:17
07:24
07:30
07:35
07:42
07:48
07:54
07:59
08:07
08:13
08:21
08:28
08:34
08:39
08:46
08:52
08:58
09:03
09:11
09:24
09:37
09:50
10:03
10:16
10:29
10:55
11:08
11:20
11:29
11:38
11:47
11:57
12:06
12:14
12:23
12:32
12:41
12:50
12:59
13:08
13:16
13:25
13:34
13:43
13:52
13:59
14:05
14:12
14:20
14:29
14:39
14:49
14:59
15:09
15:21
15:27
15:34
15:39
15:44
15:49
15:55
16:03
16:11
16:16
16:23
16:29
16:36
16:43
16:48
16:53
16:59
17:07
17:15
17:20
17:29
17:38
17:45
17:52
18:01
18:10
18:22
18:31
18:40
18:49
19:08
19:36
20:02
20:26
20:42
21:00
21:12
21:27
21:44
21:59
22:13
22:27
22:44
23:00
23:18
23:36
Школа 88
Пирогова
Индустриальная
Радиозавод
Больница 2 (Тормозное шоссе)
Нефтебаза
12:25
Спортивная
Bus
12:26
Корабельная
12:27
Ильинская
12:29
Таксопарк
12:30
Шпалозавод
12:31
Стройдеталь
12:32
Речной порт
12:34
Вишняки
12:35
Мельничная
12:25
Малая Пролетарская
Bus
12:27
Богоявленская пл.
12:30
Знаменская башня
12:25
пл. Юности
Bus
12:27
пл. Труда
12:29
Толбухина (Свободы)
12:31
ЖК Династия
12:32
Полиграфкомбинат
12:34
Ярославль-Главный
go to top