Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 24 min.
Serves: ООО«ТрансСервисЯрославль»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

23:29
ЯМЗ (Октября)  
05:04
05:22
05:31
05:39
05:47
05:54
06:00
06:06
06:13
06:19
06:25
06:31
06:37
06:43
06:49
06:55
07:01
07:07
07:13
07:19
07:27
07:35
07:43
07:49
07:55
08:03
08:11
08:19
08:25
08:31
08:39
08:47
09:01
09:07
09:21
09:29
09:37
09:51
09:59
10:06
10:13
10:19
10:25
10:33
10:52
11:16
11:40
12:04
12:28
12:52
13:16
13:42
14:06
14:30
14:37
14:45
14:53
15:01
15:09
15:17
15:25
15:31
15:37
15:43
15:49
15:57
16:05
16:13
16:21
16:29
16:37
16:43
16:49
16:55
17:01
17:09
17:17
17:25
17:33
17:41
17:49
17:55
18:01
18:07
18:13
18:21
18:35
18:44
18:59
19:06
19:13
19:32
19:51
20:11
20:33
20:55
21:14
21:33
21:53
22:12
22:31
22:51
23:10
23:29
Областная онкологическая больница
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
Советская (Ленина)
23:29
Октябрьская пл.
Bus
23:32
Дачная
23:34
Школа 50
23:35
Линейная
23:36
Красноборская
23:38
Проспект машиностроителей
23:39
Кинотеатр Аврора
23:40
Саукова
23:42
Папанина
23:43
Школа 48
23:44
Сахарова
23:49
ТЦ Глобус
go to top

23:40
ТЦ Глобус  
00:06
05:09
05:34
05:52
06:01
06:09
06:17
06:24
06:30
06:36
06:43
06:49
06:55
07:01
07:07
07:13
07:19
07:27
07:35
07:43
07:49
07:55
08:03
08:11
08:19
08:25
08:31
08:39
08:47
08:55
09:01
09:07
09:15
09:23
09:37
09:43
09:57
10:05
10:13
10:27
10:35
10:42
10:49
10:55
11:01
11:09
11:28
11:52
12:16
12:40
13:04
13:28
13:52
14:18
14:42
15:06
15:13
15:21
15:29
15:37
15:45
15:53
16:01
16:07
16:13
16:19
16:25
16:33
16:41
16:49
16:57
17:05
17:13
17:19
17:25
17:31
17:37
17:45
17:53
18:01
18:09
18:17
18:25
18:31
18:37
18:43
18:49
18:57
19:11
19:20
19:35
19:42
19:49
20:08
20:27
20:46
21:03
21:23
21:44
22:03
22:23
22:42
23:01
23:21
23:40
Сахарова
Папанина
Саукова
Кинотеатр Аврора
Проспект машиностроителей
Красноборская
Линейная
Школа 50
Дачная
23:29
Октябрьская пл.
Bus
23:31
Победы (Табачная фабрика)
23:33
пл. Карла Маркса (Октября)
23:34
Областная онкологическая больница
23:36
ЯМЗ (Октября)
go to top