bus is near the stop
Route's length: 12 km.
Travel time: 31 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

21:03
Машприбор  
00:27
05:40
06:10
06:35
07:05
07:11
07:17
07:23
07:29
07:35
07:41
07:47
07:54
08:03
08:16
08:22
08:28
08:35
08:44
08:53
08:59
09:05
09:11
09:17
09:23
09:29
09:36
09:45
09:51
09:58
10:04
10:10
10:17
10:24
10:31
10:45
10:57
11:09
11:21
11:34
11:46
11:59
12:12
12:43
13:14
13:41
14:07
14:19
14:31
14:39
14:46
14:52
14:58
15:05
15:12
15:18
15:24
15:31
15:37
15:50
15:55
16:01
16:07
16:12
16:18
16:23
16:29
16:36
16:43
16:49
17:01
17:08
17:14
17:20
17:25
17:31
17:37
17:42
17:48
17:53
18:05
18:12
18:19
18:25
18:31
18:38
18:44
18:53
19:14
19:35
20:00
20:26
21:03
21:24
21:45
22:08
22:31
22:52
23:14
23:36
ЯЗДА
Сабанеевская
Хутор
20:32
Сахарова
Bus
20:33
Папанина
20:35
Саукова
20:37
Кинотеатр Аврора
20:39
Проспект машиностроителей
20:41
Красноборская
20:43
Линейная
20:44
Школа 50
20:45
Дачная
20:48
Октябрьская пл.
20:32
Воинова
Bus
20:34
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
20:36
Юбилейная пл.
20:37
Магазин Турист
20:38
Полиграфкомбинат
20:41
Ярославль-Главный
go to top

20:39
Ярославль-Главный  
04:55
05:25
05:50
06:20
06:26
06:32
06:38
06:44
06:50
06:56
07:02
07:09
07:18
07:31
07:37
07:43
07:50
07:59
08:08
08:14
08:20
08:26
08:32
08:38
08:44
08:51
09:00
09:06
09:13
09:19
09:25
09:32
09:39
09:46
10:00
10:12
10:24
10:36
10:49
11:01
11:14
11:27
11:58
12:29
12:56
13:22
13:34
13:46
13:54
14:01
14:07
14:13
14:20
14:27
14:33
14:39
14:46
14:52
15:05
15:10
15:16
15:22
15:27
15:33
15:38
15:44
15:51
15:58
16:04
16:16
16:23
16:29
16:35
16:40
16:46
16:52
16:57
17:03
17:08
17:20
17:27
17:34
17:40
17:46
17:53
17:59
18:08
18:29
18:50
19:15
19:41
20:18
20:39
21:00
21:23
21:46
22:07
22:29
22:51
23:37
Полиграфкомбинат
Дом обуви
Кудрявцева
Юбилейная пл.
20:32
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
Bus
20:34
Советская (Ленина)
20:35
Октябрьская пл.
20:44
Дачная
20:46
Школа 50
20:47
Линейная
20:48
Красноборская
20:50
Проспект машиностроителей
20:51
Кинотеатр Аврора
20:54
Саукова
20:55
Папанина
20:56
Школа 48
20:58
Сахарова
20:59
Хутор
21:00
Сабанеевская
21:01
ЯЗДА
21:04
Машприбор
go to top