bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 23 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

ЯШЗ (Автобус)
Ленина (Советская)
Кинотеатр Родина
Красная пл.
пл. Волкова
Комсомольская
Большая Федоровская
Выемка
10:29
Московский вокзал
Bus
10:29
ЖК Ярославль-Сити
10:31
Автовокзал
10:33
Технический университет
10:33
Гагарина
10:34
Больничный городок
10:35
Спорткомплекс Атлант
10:36
Менделеева
10:37
Бытовые товары
10:39
Большие Полянки
go to top

Большие Полянки
Бытовые товары
Рыкачева
10:29
Менделеева
Bus
10:30
Спорткомплекс Атлант
10:31
Больничный городок
10:31
Арена-2000 (Гагарина)
10:32
Гагарина
10:33
Технический университет
10:35
Автовокзал
10:37
Московский вокзал
10:39
Выемка
10:41
Большая Федоровская
10:42
Первомайская
10:45
Красная пл.
10:48
Кинотеатр Родина
10:50
Ленина (Советская)
10:54
ЯШЗ (Автобус)
go to top