bus is near the stop
Route's length: 18 km.
Travel time: 46 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route1 on the route

20:02
пл. Волкова  
05:25
05:49
06:08
06:32
06:46
06:58
07:15
07:26
07:39
07:52
08:04
08:15
08:38
09:04
09:30
09:56
10:22
10:34
10:45
10:58
11:10
11:22
11:35
11:48
12:01
12:14
12:26
12:37
12:50
13:02
13:14
13:57
14:23
14:46
14:59
15:11
15:23
15:35
15:47
16:00
16:12
16:25
16:38
16:51
17:03
17:15
17:41
18:07
18:33
18:57
19:19
19:40
20:02
20:24
20:44
21:04
21:25
21:45
22:08
22:46
Знаменская башня
пл. Юности
пл. Труда
Толбухина (Свободы)
ЖК Династия
Городской Вал
Асфальтовый завод
СТОА
ПМК
19:48
Филиал ЯЗТА
Bus
19:48
Магазин База
19:49
Мебельсбыт
19:50
Магистральная
19:51
Лодочная
19:52
Локомотив
19:53
Березовая
19:55
Магазин
19:56
Карачиха
19:48
Чурилково
Bus
19:50
Кладбище
19:51
Суринское
19:53
Громова
19:57
Пельменная
19:48
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
Bus
19:50
Панина (Ленинградский)
19:51
6-й м-н
19:48
Волгоградская
Bus
19:48
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
19:48
Школа 56
Bus
19:49
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top

Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
05:33
05:50
06:02
06:21
06:45
07:04
07:28
07:42
07:54
08:11
08:22
08:35
08:48
09:00
09:11
09:34
10:00
10:26
10:52
11:18
11:30
11:41
11:54
12:06
12:18
12:31
12:44
12:57
13:10
13:22
13:33
13:46
13:58
14:10
14:53
15:19
15:42
15:55
16:07
16:19
16:31
16:43
16:56
17:08
17:21
17:34
17:47
17:59
18:11
18:37
19:03
19:29
19:53
20:15
20:36
20:58
21:20
21:40
22:00
22:21
22:41
23:13
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
6-й м-н
Панина (Ленинградский)
19:48
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
Bus
19:49
Пельменная
19:51
Громова
19:53
Суринское
19:55
Кладбище
19:56
Чурилково
19:58
Карачиха
20:00
Магазин
20:01
Березовая
20:02
Локомотив
20:03
Лодочная
20:05
Магистральная
20:05
Мебельсбыт
20:06
Магазин База
20:07
Филиал ЯЗТА
20:08
ПМК
20:09
СТОА
20:10
Асфальтовый завод
20:12
Городской Вал
20:13
Рыбинская
20:14
ЖК Династия
20:16
Толбухина (Свободы)
20:17
пл. Труда
20:20
пл. Юности
20:22
пл. Волкова
go to top