bus is near the stop
Route's length: 18 km.
Travel time: 46 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route1 on the route

10:34
пл. Волкова  
05:25
05:49
06:08
06:32
06:46
06:58
07:15
07:26
07:39
07:52
08:04
08:15
08:38
09:04
09:30
09:56
10:22
10:34
10:45
10:58
11:10
11:22
11:35
11:48
12:01
12:14
12:26
12:37
12:50
13:02
13:14
13:57
14:23
14:46
14:59
15:11
15:23
15:35
15:47
16:00
16:12
16:25
16:38
16:51
17:03
17:15
17:41
18:07
18:33
18:57
19:19
19:40
20:02
20:24
20:44
21:04
21:25
21:45
22:08
22:46
Знаменская башня
10:22
пл. Юности
Bus
10:23
пл. Труда
10:25
Толбухина (Свободы)
10:27
ЖК Династия
10:30
Городской Вал
10:31
Асфальтовый завод
10:33
СТОА
10:34
ПМК
10:35
Филиал ЯЗТА
10:36
Магазин База
10:36
Мебельсбыт
10:37
Магистральная
10:38
Лодочная
10:39
Локомотив
10:40
Березовая
10:41
Магазин
10:42
Карачиха
10:43
Чурилково
10:44
Кладбище
10:46
Суринское
10:46
Громова
10:50
Пельменная
10:52
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
10:54
Панина (Ленинградский)
10:22
6-й м-н
Bus
10:23
Волгоградская
10:24
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
10:22
Школа 56
Bus
10:22
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top

Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
05:33
05:50
06:02
06:21
06:45
07:04
07:28
07:42
07:54
08:11
08:22
08:35
08:48
09:00
09:11
09:34
10:00
10:26
10:52
11:18
11:30
11:41
11:54
12:06
12:18
12:31
12:44
12:57
13:10
13:22
13:33
13:46
13:58
14:10
14:53
15:19
15:42
15:55
16:07
16:19
16:31
16:43
16:56
17:08
17:21
17:34
17:47
17:59
18:11
18:37
19:03
19:29
19:53
20:15
20:36
20:58
21:20
21:40
22:00
22:21
22:41
23:13
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
6-й м-н
Панина (Ленинградский)
Дзержинского (Дзержинского)
Пельменная
Громова
Суринское
Кладбище
Чурилково
Карачиха
Магазин
Березовая
Локомотив
Лодочная
Магистральная
10:22
Мебельсбыт
Bus
10:22
Магазин База
10:23
Филиал ЯЗТА
10:24
ПМК
10:25
СТОА
10:26
Асфальтовый завод
10:27
Городской Вал
10:29
Рыбинская
10:30
ЖК Династия
10:32
Толбухина (Свободы)
10:33
пл. Труда
10:35
пл. Юности
10:38
пл. Волкова
go to top