bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 24 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route3 on the route

06:00
ЯШЗ (Автобус)  
06:00
Воинова
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
Юбилейная пл.
Кудрявцева
Магазин Турист
Ярославль-Главный
Полиграфкомбинат
Городской Вал
Асфальтовый завод
Комсомольская пл.
Красноперекопская
5-я линия
9-я линия
16-я линия
Ивняки
go to top

Ивняки
09:58
18-я линия
Bus
10:00
13-я линия
10:01
10-я линия
10:02
Бахвалова
10:03
Гудованцева
10:06
Закгейма
10:08
Педколледж
10:10
Маланова
10:12
Комсомольская пл.
10:14
Асфальтовый завод
10:16
Городской Вал
09:58
Полиграфкомбинат
Bus
10:00
Ярославль-Главный
09:58
Дом обуви
Bus
10:00
Кудрявцева
10:01
Юбилейная пл.
10:02
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
10:05
Воинова
10:06
Ленина (Советская)
10:11
ЯШЗ (Автобус)
go to top