bus is near the stop
Route's length: 14 km.
Travel time: 36 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

11:56
Ярославль-Главный  
05:10
05:33
05:55
06:13
06:36
06:54
07:06
07:12
07:18
07:26
07:33
07:39
07:48
07:55
08:01
08:08
08:14
08:20
08:48
09:16
09:28
09:40
09:52
10:04
10:16
10:28
10:38
10:48
10:58
11:07
11:13
11:20
11:26
11:33
11:40
11:48
11:56
12:04
12:13
12:22
12:31
12:40
12:49
12:58
13:06
13:12
13:18
13:26
13:32
13:41
13:50
13:59
14:08
14:17
14:26
14:35
14:43
14:52
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:32
15:45
15:55
16:05
16:15
16:25
16:34
16:42
16:49
17:02
17:14
17:27
17:38
17:49
18:01
18:13
18:28
18:43
18:56
19:09
19:21
19:33
19:47
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:31
21:43
21:53
22:05
22:19
22:33
22:52
23:11
23:29
23:46
Полиграфкомбинат
Дом обуви
Кудрявцева
Юбилейная пл.
пл. Карла Маркса (Октября)
Областная онкологическая больница
ЯМЗ (Октября)
НИИМСК
Лакокраска
ТРК Рио (Тутаевское шоссе)
Парижская коммуна
Сельхозакадемия
11:52
Областная детская клиническая больница
Bus
11:53
Елены Колесовой (Тутаевское шоссе)
11:55
ЖК Октябрь
11:57
Дом одежды
11:59
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
11:52
Пионерская
Bus
11:52
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
11:54
Панина (Ленинградский)
11:55
6-й м-н
11:56
Волгоградская
11:58
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
12:00
Школа 56
12:01
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top

11:59
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
05:21
06:02
06:14
06:25
06:47
07:05
07:16
07:22
07:28
07:46
07:58
08:04
08:10
08:18
08:25
08:31
08:40
08:47
08:53
09:00
09:06
09:12
09:40
10:08
10:20
10:32
10:44
10:56
11:08
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
11:59
12:05
12:12
12:18
12:25
12:32
12:40
12:48
12:56
13:05
13:14
13:23
13:32
13:41
13:50
13:58
14:04
14:10
14:18
14:24
14:33
14:42
14:51
15:00
15:09
15:18
15:27
15:35
15:44
15:52
16:02
16:12
16:24
16:37
16:47
16:57
17:07
17:17
17:26
17:34
17:41
17:54
18:06
18:19
18:30
18:41
18:53
19:06
19:20
19:35
19:48
20:00
20:13
20:25
20:37
20:50
21:03
21:13
21:24
21:43
22:00
22:17
22:36
22:56
23:32
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
6-й м-н
Панина (Ленинградский)
11:52
Пионерская
Bus
11:54
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
11:56
Дом одежды
11:52
ЖК Октябрь
Bus
11:54
Урицкого (Тутаевское шоссе)
11:55
Елены Колесовой (Тутаевское шоссе)
11:56
Областная детская клиническая больница
11:58
Сельхозакадемия
11:59
Парижская коммуна
12:00
ТРК Рио (Тутаевское шоссе)
12:03
Лакокраска
12:05
НИИМСК
12:07
ЯМЗ (Октября)
12:10
Областная онкологическая больница
12:11
пл. Карла Маркса (Ленина)
12:14
Юбилейная пл.
11:52
Кудрявцева
Bus
11:53
Магазин Турист
11:54
Полиграфкомбинат
11:56
Ярославль-Главный
go to top