bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 29 min.
Serves: МУП ГПТ "Яргортранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

10:49
НЗКИ  
06:38
06:50
07:10
07:25
07:35
07:49
08:01
08:13
08:23
08:33
08:45
08:55
09:08
09:19
09:31
09:43
10:16
10:49
11:22
11:55
12:08
12:16
12:29
12:42
12:53
13:07
13:16
13:27
13:37
13:48
14:01
14:13
14:49
15:23
15:46
15:56
16:08
16:19
16:29
16:40
16:50
17:02
17:16
17:38
18:00
18:22
19:02
19:40
20:20
21:00
21:40
22:20
23:07
Школа 17
Красноперевальская
Река Нора
Куропаткова
Аптека Троицкая
Фабрика Красный Перевал (автобус)
10:34
12-й м-н
Bus
10:36
Больница 9 (Тутаевское шоссе)
10:37
Яблоневый посад
10:38
Мостоотряд
10:40
Поликлиника 5
10:41
Магазин Север
10:44
ЖК Октябрь
10:47
Дом одежды
10:48
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
10:50
Пионерская
10:51
Дзержинского (Ленинградский)
10:34
Панина (Ленинградский)
Bus
10:34
6-й м-н
10:36
Волгоградская
10:37
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
10:39
Школа 56
10:41
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)
go to top

10:56
Ленинградский (15-й мкр)  
07:18
07:30
07:43
07:50
08:03
08:15
08:27
08:41
08:53
09:03
09:12
09:25
09:34
09:47
10:00
10:11
10:23
10:56
11:30
12:01
12:35
12:48
12:58
13:09
13:22
13:33
13:47
13:58
14:07
14:17
14:28
14:41
14:53
15:29
16:02
16:24
16:36
16:48
16:59
17:09
17:20
17:32
17:44
17:56
18:16
19:02
19:42
20:20
21:00
21:40
22:28
Школа 56
14-й м-н (Ленинградский)
Волгоградская
10:34
6-й м-н
Bus
10:35
Панина (Ленинградский)
10:37
Пионерская
10:34
Урицкого (Ленинградский)
Bus
10:36
Дом одежды
10:37
ЖК Октябрь
10:39
Урицкого (Тутаевское шоссе)
10:40
Поликлиника 5
10:42
Мостоотряд
10:43
Яблоневый посад
10:45
Больница 9 (Тутаевское шоссе)
10:46
12-й м-н
10:47
Фабрика Красный Перевал (автобус)
10:49
Аптека Троицкая
10:50
Куропаткова
10:51
Река Нора
10:34
Красноперевальская
Bus
10:35
Школа 17
10:35
НЗКИ
go to top