Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 33 km.
Travel time: 84 min.
Serves: Топкинское ПАТП

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

Топки АС
12:52
Райбольница (Горная)
Intercity
12:55
мкр. Красная горка
12:59
Ж/д переезд
13:05
Набережная (с. Топки)
12:52
Дом отдыха
Intercity
12:55
пов. на Камышную
12:56
пов. на Мазурово
12:58
Птицефабрика
13:00
Переезд (Пионер, Севская)
13:03
Нефтебаза
13:05
Железнодорожная
13:11
Кемерово АВ
go to top

Кемерово АВ
Железнодорожная
Нефтебаза
12:52
Переезд (Пионер, Севская)
Intercity
12:53
Птицефабрика
12:57
пов. на Мазурово
12:58
пов. на Камышную
13:00
Дом отдыха
13:02
Набережная (с. Топки)
12:52
Развилка (Топки-Юрга)
Intercity
12:52
мкр. Красная горка
Intercity
12:57
Райбольница (Революции)
12:59
Топки АС
go to top