tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 28 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП "Горэлектротранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

17:10
Лахтинский разлив  
05:35
05:44
05:54
06:03
06:12
06:21
06:30
06:40
06:49
06:56
07:06
07:13
07:20
07:28
07:38
07:47
07:56
08:05
08:16
08:26
08:35
08:46
08:57
09:09
09:20
09:30
09:39
09:48
09:57
10:08
10:18
10:27
10:38
10:50
11:02
11:11
11:20
11:29
11:38
11:51
12:00
12:12
12:23
12:31
12:40
12:57
13:05
13:14
13:22
13:31
13:37
13:44
13:58
14:16
14:32
14:47
15:01
15:18
15:35
15:50
16:07
16:23
16:40
16:57
17:09
17:21
17:32
17:45
17:55
18:06
18:18
18:28
18:36
18:45
18:53
19:04
19:17
19:26
19:40
19:50
20:01
20:11
20:22
20:31
20:40
20:46
20:53
21:06
21:18
21:24
21:31
21:46
21:56
22:21
22:46
23:07
23:29
23:53
00:18
00:38
01:00
ст. м. Беговая
Яхтенная улицa
Гипермаркет Лента (Улицa Савушкина)
Улицa Савушкина, 111
Стародеревенская улицa
17:10
Липовая аллея
Tramway
17:11
Улицa Покрышева
17:13
Серебряков переулок
17:14
Улицa Оскаленко
17:16
Улицa Академика Шиманского
17:19
Карельский переулок
17:20
ст. м. Чёрная речка
17:22
Набережная Чёрной речки
17:24
Новосибирская (Торжковская)
17:26
Торжковский рынок
17:10
Станция Ланская
Tramway
17:12
Сердобольская улицa / Большой Сампсониевский прoспект
17:15
1-й Муринский прoспект / Большой Сампсониевский прoспект
17:19
Ж/д ст. Кушелевка
go to top

Ж/д ст. Кушелевка  
06:18
06:27
06:37
06:46
06:55
07:04
07:13
07:25
07:34
07:41
07:52
07:59
08:06
08:14
08:24
08:33
08:42
08:51
09:02
09:12
09:21
09:32
09:43
09:55
10:07
10:17
10:26
10:36
10:45
10:56
11:06
11:15
11:26
11:38
11:50
11:59
12:08
12:17
12:26
12:39
12:48
13:00
13:11
13:28
13:45
14:02
14:19
14:32
14:46
15:04
15:20
15:35
15:49
16:06
16:15
16:23
16:38
16:47
16:55
17:11
17:20
17:28
17:37
17:45
17:57
18:09
18:20
18:33
18:43
18:54
19:06
19:16
19:24
19:32
19:40
19:51
20:04
20:13
20:27
20:37
20:48
21:08
21:24
21:49
22:14
22:39
23:04
23:29
23:50
00:12
Большой Сампсониевский прoспект / 1-й Муринский прoспект
17:10
Ж/д ст. Ланская
Tramway
17:13
Омская (Торжковская)
17:15
Торжковский рынок
17:18
Новосибирская (Торжковская)
17:20
Набережная Чёрной речки
17:21
ст. м. Чёрная речка
17:24
Улицa Академика Шиманского
17:27
Улицa Оскаленко
17:29
Серебряков переулок
17:30
Улицa Покрышева
17:31
Липовая аллея
17:33
Горохов переулок
17:35
Стародеревенская улицa
17:36
Улицa Савушкина, 111
17:10
Гипермаркет Лента (Улицa Савушкина)
Tramway
17:12
Яхтенная улицa
17:15
ст. м. Беговая
17:18
Лахтинский разлив
go to top