Bustime


tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 28 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП «Горэлектротранс»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route5 on the route

07:13
Лахтинский разлив  
05:35
05:41
05:48
05:56
06:03
06:10
06:18
06:26
06:34
06:41
06:50
06:59
07:06
07:13
07:20
07:27
07:34
07:43
07:52
08:00
08:07
08:15
08:24
08:32
08:42
08:51
09:00
09:09
09:19
09:26
09:35
09:44
09:52
09:59
10:07
10:16
10:24
10:34
10:43
10:53
11:02
11:11
11:17
11:30
11:37
11:44
11:50
11:58
12:12
12:27
12:41
12:52
13:07
13:21
13:34
13:48
14:02
14:15
14:29
14:41
14:56
15:10
15:21
15:35
15:49
16:02
16:20
16:37
16:52
16:59
17:06
17:17
17:24
17:31
17:45
17:51
17:58
18:08
18:16
18:23
18:32
18:41
18:49
18:58
19:06
19:15
19:26
19:37
19:47
19:53
20:03
20:10
20:18
20:27
20:34
20:43
20:52
20:59
21:09
21:17
21:22
21:28
21:34
21:43
21:59
22:19
22:40
23:01
23:14
23:30
23:53
00:12
00:32
00:45
01:01
ст. м. Беговая
Яхтенная улицa
Гипермаркет Лента (Улицa Савушкина)
Улицa Савушкина, 111
Стародеревенская улицa
07:19
Липовая аллея
Tramway
07:20
Улицa Покрышева
07:21
Серебряков переулок
07:22
Улицa Оскаленко
07:23
Улицa Академика Шиманского
07:26
Карельский переулок
07:27
ст. м. Чёрная речка
07:19
Набережная Чёрной речки
07:21
Новосибирская (Торжковская)
Tramway
07:22
Торжковский рынок
07:24
Станция Ланская
07:27
Сердобольская улицa / Большой Сампсониевский прoспект
07:31
1-й Муринский прoспект / Большой Сампсониевский прoспект
07:34
Ж/д ст. Кушелевка
go to top

Ж/д ст. Кушелевка  
06:18
06:24
06:31
06:39
06:46
06:53
07:01
07:09
07:17
07:26
07:35
07:44
07:52
07:59
08:06
08:13
08:20
08:29
08:38
08:46
08:53
09:01
09:10
09:18
09:28
09:37
09:46
09:55
10:06
10:13
10:22
10:31
10:40
10:47
10:55
11:04
11:12
11:22
11:31
11:41
11:50
12:05
12:18
12:32
12:46
13:00
13:15
13:29
13:40
13:55
14:09
14:22
14:36
14:50
15:03
15:17
15:29
15:44
15:58
16:09
16:23
16:37
16:44
16:50
17:00
17:08
17:16
17:25
17:40
17:47
17:54
18:05
18:12
18:19
18:33
18:39
18:46
18:56
19:04
19:11
19:20
19:29
19:36
19:45
19:53
20:02
20:13
20:24
20:34
20:40
20:50
21:05
21:27
21:52
22:11
22:26
22:42
23:02
23:23
23:44
23:57
00:13
Большой Сампсониевский прoспект / 1-й Муринский прoспект
07:19
Ж/д ст. Ланская
Tramway
07:19
Омская (Торжковская)
Tramway
07:20
Торжковский рынок
07:21
Новосибирская (Торжковская)
07:23
Набережная Чёрной речки
07:19
ст. м. Чёрная речка
Tramway
07:22
Улицa Академика Шиманского
07:19
Улицa Оскаленко
Tramway
07:20
Серебряков переулок
07:21
Улицa Покрышева
07:23
Липовая аллея
07:25
Горохов переулок
07:26
Стародеревенская улицa
07:28
Улицa Савушкина, 111
07:30
Гипермаркет Лента (Улицa Савушкина)
07:19
Яхтенная улицa
Tramway
07:20
ст. м. Беговая
07:23
Лахтинский разлив
go to top