bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 51 min.
Serves: ООО "Домтрансавто"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route4 on the route

16:28
Рощинская улицa  
05:35
05:53
06:11
06:29
06:47
06:56
06:57
07:13
07:30
07:47
07:59
08:15
08:51
09:25
09:47
10:09
10:29
10:49
11:08
11:26
11:44
12:02
12:20
12:38
12:56
13:32
13:35
14:08
14:27
14:45
14:47
15:03
15:19
15:23
15:34
15:47
15:50
16:28
16:46
17:12
17:30
17:46
18:19
18:44
18:55
19:27
19:49
20:11
20:30
20:49
21:08
21:26
21:38
21:44
22:20
22:22
22:38
23:00
23:19
23:37
ст. м. Электросила
16:25
Московский рынок
Bus
16:27
Севастьянова
16:28
Сызранская (Благодатная)
16:30
Витебский (Благодатная)
16:32
Белградская (Салова)
16:34
Белградская д.6
16:36
Белградская (Турку)
16:38
Белы Куна (Будапештская)
16:25
Метро Международная
Bus
16:27
Белы Куна (Пражская)
16:30
Белы Куна (Софийская)
16:32
Софийская д.41
16:34
Софийская д.55
16:25
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
Bus
16:28
Ивановская (Седова)
16:31
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
16:32
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
16:34
Полярников
16:36
Седова д.70
16:37
Железнодорожный
16:39
Вагоноремонтный завод
16:40
Ткачей (Седова)
16:42
Елизарова (Седова)
16:25
Метро Елизаровская
Bus
16:27
Крупской (Бабушкина)
16:29
Дудко
16:31
Фарфоровская
16:32
ст. м. Ломоносовская
16:34
Улицa Бабушкина / Ивановская улицa
16:25
Бабушкина (бульвар Красных Зорь)
Bus
16:26
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
16:27
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
16:29
Седова д.93
16:30
Шелгунова
16:31
Проспект Александровской Фермы
go to top

Проспект Александровской Фермы  
05:53
06:10
06:27
06:44
07:02
07:20
07:38
07:56
08:16
08:31
08:46
09:01
09:18
09:35
09:56
10:17
10:39
11:01
11:23
11:43
12:03
12:22
12:40
12:58
13:16
13:34
13:52
14:10
14:28
14:37
14:46
15:03
15:15
15:33
15:41
15:59
16:17
16:33
16:53
17:06
17:24
17:42
18:00
18:19
18:38
18:58
19:18
19:38
19:58
20:09
20:31
20:53
21:15
21:34
21:53
22:12
22:30
22:48
23:06
23:24
23:42
00:00
16:25
Шелгунова
Bus
16:26
Седова д.142
16:27
Седова д.93
16:28
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
16:30
бульвар Красных Зорь (Бабушкина)
16:32
ст. м. Ломоносовская
16:34
Фарфоровская
16:37
Дудко
16:38
Бабушкина (Крупской)
16:40
Ткачей (Бабушкина)
16:41
Метро Елизаровская
16:43
Елизарова (Седова)
16:46
Крупской (Седова)
16:48
Вагоноремонтный завод
16:49
Железнодорожный
16:51
Варфоломеевская
16:52
Седова д.70
16:25
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
Bus
16:27
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
16:29
Софийская д.55
16:31
Софийская д.41
16:25
Белы Куна (Софийская)
Bus
16:28
Белы Куна (Пражская)
16:30
Метро Международная
16:33
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
16:35
Белградская (Турку)
16:38
Белградская д.6
16:39
Фучика (Белградская)
16:41
Белградская (Салова)
16:43
Витебский (Благодатная)
16:25
Сызранская (Благодатная)
Bus
16:27
Севастьянова
16:28
Московский прoспект / Благодатная улицa
16:31
ст. м. Электросила
16:33
Рощинская улицa
go to top