bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 51 min.
Serves: ООО «Домтрансавто»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route5 on the route

15:19
Рощинская улицa  
05:35
05:53
06:11
06:29
06:47
06:56
06:57
07:13
07:30
07:47
07:59
08:15
08:51
09:25
09:47
10:09
10:29
10:49
11:08
11:26
11:44
12:02
12:20
12:38
12:56
13:32
13:35
14:08
14:27
14:45
14:47
15:03
15:19
15:23
15:34
15:47
15:50
16:28
16:46
17:12
17:30
17:46
18:19
18:44
18:55
19:27
19:49
20:11
20:30
20:49
21:08
21:26
21:38
21:44
22:20
22:22
22:38
23:00
23:19
23:37
ст. м. Электросила
Московский рынок
Севастьянова
Сызранская (Благодатная)
Витебский (Благодатная)
Белградская (Салова)
Белградская д.6
15:18
Белградская (Турку)
Bus
15:19
Белы Куна (Будапештская)
15:21
Метро Международная
15:23
Белы Куна (Пражская)
15:26
Белы Куна (Софийская)
15:29
Софийская д.41
15:31
Софийская д.55
15:18
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
Bus
15:21
Ивановская (Седова)
15:23
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
15:25
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
15:18
Полярников
Bus
15:19
Седова д.70
15:20
Железнодорожный
15:22
Вагоноремонтный завод
15:23
Ткачей (Седова)
15:27
Елизарова (Седова)
15:28
Метро Елизаровская
15:31
Крупской (Бабушкина)
15:34
Дудко
15:18
Фарфоровская
Bus
15:18
ст. м. Ломоносовская
15:20
Улицa Бабушкина / Ивановская улицa
15:23
Бабушкина (бульвар Красных Зорь)
15:25
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
15:26
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
15:27
Седова д.93
15:28
Шелгунова
15:30
Проспект Александровской Фермы
go to top

Проспект Александровской Фермы  
05:53
06:10
06:27
06:44
07:02
07:20
07:38
07:56
08:16
08:31
08:46
09:01
09:18
09:35
09:56
10:17
10:39
11:01
11:23
11:43
12:03
12:22
12:40
12:58
13:16
13:34
13:52
14:10
14:28
14:37
14:46
15:03
15:15
15:33
15:41
15:59
16:17
16:33
16:53
17:06
17:24
17:42
18:00
18:19
18:38
18:58
19:18
19:38
19:58
20:09
20:31
20:53
21:15
21:34
21:53
22:12
22:30
22:48
23:06
23:24
23:42
00:00
Шелгунова
Седова д.142
Седова д.93
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
бульвар Красных Зорь (Бабушкина)
15:18
ст. м. Ломоносовская
Bus
15:19
Фарфоровская
15:22
Дудко
15:23
Бабушкина (Крупской)
15:25
Ткачей (Бабушкина)
15:27
Метро Елизаровская
15:18
Елизарова (Седова)
Bus
15:19
Крупской (Седова)
15:22
Вагоноремонтный завод
15:23
Железнодорожный
15:25
Варфоломеевская
15:26
Седова д.70
15:28
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
15:30
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
15:35
Софийская д.55
15:36
Софийская д.41
15:18
Белы Куна (Софийская)
Bus
15:20
Белы Куна (Пражская)
15:23
Метро Международная
15:26
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
15:28
Белградская (Турку)
15:18
Белградская д.6
Bus
15:18
Фучика (Белградская)
15:20
Белградская (Салова)
15:22
Витебский (Благодатная)
15:24
Сызранская (Благодатная)
15:26
Севастьянова
15:28
Московский прoспект / Благодатная улицa
15:30
ст. м. Электросила
15:18
Рощинская улицa
Bus
go to top