bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 51 min.
Serves: ООО "Домтрансавто"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

23:42
Рощинская улицa  
05:35
06:09
06:43
07:11
07:45
08:20
08:54
09:33
10:12
10:46
11:20
11:45
12:27
13:00
13:32
14:04
14:25
14:34
15:22
15:44
15:47
16:19
17:10
17:37
17:59
18:23
18:50
19:17
19:22
20:10
20:43
21:11
21:37
22:02
22:27
22:57
23:16
23:42
ст. м. Электросила
Московский рынок
Севастьянова
Сызранская (Благодатная)
Витебский (Благодатная)
Белградская (Салова)
Белградская д.6
Белградская (Турку)
23:51
Белы Куна (Будапештская)
Bus
23:52
Метро Международная
23:54
Белы Куна (Пражская)
23:55
Белы Куна (Софийская)
23:57
Софийская д.41
23:59
Софийская д.55
00:00
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
00:04
Ивановская (Седова)
00:06
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
00:07
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
00:09
Полярников
00:12
Седова д.70
00:13
Железнодорожный
00:14
Вагоноремонтный завод
00:16
Ткачей (Седова)
23:51
Елизарова (Седова)
Bus
23:52
Метро Елизаровская
23:54
Крупской (Бабушкина)
23:57
Дудко
23:58
Фарфоровская
00:00
ст. м. Ломоносовская
00:01
Улицa Бабушкина / Ивановская улицa
00:04
Бабушкина (бульвар Красных Зорь)
00:05
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
00:06
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
00:07
Седова д.93
00:09
Шелгунова
00:10
Проспект Александровской Фермы
go to top

Проспект Александровской Фермы  
06:09
06:43
07:17
07:51
08:26
09:00
09:34
10:08
10:42
11:16
11:50
12:24
12:58
13:31
14:04
14:36
15:08
15:34
15:59
16:26
16:53
17:20
17:47
18:14
18:41
19:08
19:34
20:00
20:25
20:51
21:18
21:46
22:14
22:40
23:05
23:30
00:00
Шелгунова
Седова д.142
Седова д.93
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
бульвар Красных Зорь (Бабушкина)
23:51
ст. м. Ломоносовская
Bus
23:52
Фарфоровская
23:54
Дудко
23:55
Бабушкина (Крупской)
23:57
Ткачей (Бабушкина)
23:59
Метро Елизаровская
00:00
Елизарова (Седова)
00:02
Крупской (Седова)
00:04
Вагоноремонтный завод
23:51
Железнодорожный
Bus
23:51
Варфоломеевская
23:52
Седова д.70
23:54
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
23:56
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
23:58
Софийская д.55
00:00
Софийская д.41
00:01
Белы Куна (Софийская)
00:03
Белы Куна (Пражская)
00:05
Метро Международная
00:08
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
00:09
Белградская (Турку)
00:12
Белградская д.6
00:13
Фучика (Белградская)
00:14
Белградская (Салова)
00:16
Витебский (Благодатная)
00:18
Сызранская (Благодатная)
00:19
Севастьянова
00:21
Московский прoспект / Благодатная улицa
00:23
ст. м. Электросила
00:24
Рощинская улицa
go to top