Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 4 km.
Travel time: 11 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

22:57
Маршала Жукова  
05:20
05:43
06:09
06:32
06:58
07:16
07:25
07:47
08:05
08:23
08:41
08:59
09:17
09:57
10:56
11:23
11:40
12:07
12:38
13:04
13:30
13:59
14:24
14:50
15:16
15:38
15:53
16:08
16:31
16:46
17:04
17:23
17:40
17:58
18:16
18:34
18:52
19:11
20:06
20:30
20:52
21:16
21:41
22:08
22:57
23:46
22:11
Стойкости д.35
Bus
22:14
Генерала Симоняка (Стойкости)
22:16
Стойкости д.8
22:18
Улицa Солдата Корзуна (Улицa Стойкости)
22:19
Солдата Корзуна (Ветеранов)
22:21
Козлова (Ветеранов)
22:22
Торговый центр
22:23
Лёни Голикова (Ветеранов)
22:25
Бульвар Новаторов, Метро Проспект Ветеранов
go to top

Бульвар Новаторов, Метро Проспект Ветеранов  
00:10
05:45
06:08
06:34
07:01
07:23
07:41
07:59
08:17
08:35
08:53
09:11
09:32
09:56
10:31
11:15
11:42
12:13
12:39
13:05
13:34
13:59
14:25
14:49
15:13
15:28
15:43
16:04
16:19
16:37
16:56
17:13
17:31
17:49
18:07
18:25
18:44
19:05
19:29
19:57
20:25
20:49
21:16
21:43
22:09
22:32
23:21
Бульвар Новаторов (Дачный прoспект)
Станция метро Проспект Ветеранов (Ветеранов)
Лёни Голикова (Ветеранов)
Торговый центр
Козлова (Ветеранов)
Улицa Солдата Корзуна (Прoспект Ветеранов)
22:11
Улицa Стойкости (Улицa Солдата Корзуна)
Bus
22:12
Стойкости д.8
22:14
Генерала Симоняка (Стойкости)
22:16
Стойкости д.35
22:17
Маршала Жукова
go to top