Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 17 min.
Serves: АО «Третий Парк»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

22:09
Ж/д ст. Ручьи
Bus
22:20
Руставели, д. 37
22:25
Улицa Карпинского, 38
22:27
Улицa Карпинского, 28
22:09
Карпинского (Науки)
Bus
22:10
Науки д. 30
22:12
Улицa Софьи Ковалевской / прoспект Науки
22:14
ст. м. Академическая
22:16
Прoспект Науки, 12
22:17
Улицa Обручевых / Прoспект Науки
22:20
Веденеева
22:23
Парк Сосновка
22:24
Улицa Академика Байкова (конечная)
go to top

Улицa Академика Байкова / Тихорецкий прoспект
Академика Байкова д.9
НИИ им. Р.Р. Вредена
22:09
Елизаветинская больница
Bus
22:10
Улицa Вавиловых, 11
22:11
Прoспект Науки / Улицa Вавиловых
22:14
Прoспект Науки, 12
22:15
ст. м. Академическая
22:18
Софьи Ковалевской (Науки)
22:20
Науки д. 30
22:21
Улицa Карпинского / Прoспект Науки
22:23
Улицa Карпинского, 28
22:24
Улицa Карпинского, 38
22:27
ул. Руставели д.37
22:29
Ж/д ст. Ручьи
go to top