bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 17 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route2 on the route

Ж/д ст. Ручьи
Руставели, д. 37
Улицa Карпинского, 38
Улицa Карпинского, 28
Карпинского (Науки)
Науки д. 30
Улицa Софьи Ковалевской / прoспект Науки
ст. м. Академическая
Прoспект Науки, 12
Улицa Обручевых / Прoспект Науки
Веденеева
Парк Сосновка
Улицa Академика Байкова (конечная)
go to top

Улицa Академика Байкова / Тихорецкий прoспект
Академика Байкова д.9
НИИ им. Р.Р. Вредена
00:16
Елизаветинская больница
Bus
00:17
Улицa Вавиловых, 11
00:18
Прoспект Науки / Улицa Вавиловых
00:20
Прoспект Науки, 12
00:22
ст. м. Академическая
00:24
Софьи Ковалевской (Науки)
00:25
Науки д. 30
00:27
Улицa Карпинского / Прoспект Науки
00:16
Улицa Карпинского, 28
Bus
00:16
Улицa Карпинского, 38
00:19
Руставели д.37
00:20
Ж/д ст. Ручьи
go to top