bus is near the stop
Route's length: 14 km.
Travel time: 36 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП "Пассажиравтотранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

11:04
Звёздная  
05:25
05:47
06:09
06:29
06:49
06:51
07:14
07:36
07:58
08:18
08:38
08:56
09:14
09:50
10:20
10:44
11:04
11:24
11:49
12:15
12:41
13:07
13:30
13:43
14:10
14:28
14:36
15:13
15:14
15:34
16:14
16:37
16:58
17:04
17:36
18:03
18:26
18:47
19:09
20:06
20:35
21:04
21:33
22:03
22:40
23:17
23:47
00:10
Звёздная (Космонавтов)
Метро Звёздная
Ленсовета д.87
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Московское шоссе
Площадь Победы
10:44
ст. м. Московская
Bus
10:46
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
10:49
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Типанова
10:52
Улицa Типанова, дом 21
10:54
Прoспект Космонавтов / Улицa Типанова
10:56
Белградская улицa / Прoспект Славы
10:58
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
11:03
Будапештская улицa, 40
11:04
Будапештская улицa, 19
11:05
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
11:07
Будапештская улицa, 8
11:09
Улицa Фучика / Будапештская улицa
11:11
Университет Профсоюзов
10:44
Метро Бухарестская
Bus
10:46
Улицa Салова, 57
10:48
Софийская улицa / Улицa Салова
10:49
Улицa Салова, 37
10:52
Улицa Салова, 31
10:53
Улицa Салова, 29
10:53
Улицa Самойловой / Улицa Салова
10:55
Улицa Салова / Волковский прoспект
10:57
Волковский прoспект / Мгинская улицa
10:58
Мгинская улицa
go to top

10:49
Мгинская улицa  
06:00
06:23
06:45
07:07
07:27
07:47
08:05
08:23
08:41
08:59
09:18
09:38
09:58
10:23
10:49
11:13
11:37
11:57
12:17
12:42
13:08
13:34
14:00
14:23
14:43
15:03
15:23
15:46
16:13
16:45
17:12
17:35
17:56
18:18
18:41
19:07
19:33
20:01
20:30
20:59
21:28
21:57
22:26
22:56
23:33
00:10
Улицa Самойловой / Мгинская улицa
Улицa Салова, 31
Улицa Салова, 37
Софийская улицa / Улицa Салова
Улицa Салова, 57
Метро Бухарестская
Университет Профсоюзов
10:44
Улицa Фучика / Будапештская улицa
Bus
10:45
Будапештская улицa, 8
10:46
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
10:47
Будапештская улицa, 19
10:49
Будапештская д.33
10:50
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
10:53
Белградская улицa / Прoспект Славы
10:54
Прoспект Космонавтов / Улицa Типанова
10:57
Улицa Типанова, дом 21
10:58
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Типанова
11:00
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
11:05
ст. м. Московская
11:08
Площадь Победы
11:09
Московское шоссе, 2
11:11
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Улицa Ленсовета
11:13
Ленсовета д.87
11:14
Пулковская улицa / Звёздная улицa
11:17
Звёздная (Космонавтов)
11:19
Звёздная
go to top