Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 10 km.
Travel time: 27 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП «Пассажиравтотранс»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

06:49
А/С Звёздная улица  
05:25
05:47
06:09
06:29
06:49
06:51
07:14
07:36
07:58
08:18
08:38
08:56
09:14
09:50
10:20
10:44
11:04
11:24
11:49
12:15
12:41
13:07
13:30
13:43
14:10
14:28
14:36
15:13
15:14
15:34
16:14
16:37
16:58
17:04
17:36
18:03
18:26
18:47
19:09
20:06
20:35
21:04
21:33
22:03
22:40
23:17
23:47
00:10
Звёздная (Космонавтов)
06:41
ст. м. Звёздная
Bus
06:42
ул. Ленсовета, дом 87
06:44
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Московское шоссе
06:46
Площадь Победы
06:47
ст. м. Московская
06:50
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
06:52
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Типанова
06:55
Улицa Типанова, дом 21
06:57
Прoспект Космонавтов / Улицa Типанова
06:41
Белградская улицa / Прoспект Славы
Bus
06:43
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
06:45
Будапештская улицa, 40
06:47
Будапештская улицa, 19
06:48
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
06:50
Будапештская улицa, 8
06:51
Улицa Фучика / Будапештская улицa
06:54
Университет Профсоюзов
06:55
ст. м. Бухарестская
go to top

ст. м. Бухарестская  
06:00
06:23
06:45
07:07
07:27
07:47
08:05
08:23
08:41
08:59
09:18
09:38
09:58
10:23
10:49
11:13
11:37
11:57
12:17
12:42
13:08
13:34
14:00
14:23
14:43
15:03
15:23
15:46
16:13
16:45
17:12
17:35
17:56
18:18
18:41
19:07
19:33
20:01
20:30
20:59
21:28
21:57
22:26
22:56
23:33
00:10
06:41
Университет Профсоюзов
Bus
06:42
Улицa Фучика / Будапештская улицa
06:44
Будапештская улицa, 8
06:45
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
06:47
Будапештская улицa, 19
06:49
Будапештская д.33
06:50
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
06:52
Белградская улицa / Прoспект Славы
06:54
Прoспект Космонавтов / Улицa Типанова
06:41
Улицa Типанова, дом 21
Bus
06:42
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Типанова
06:44
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
06:47
ст. м. Московская
06:49
Площадь Победы
06:51
Московское шоссе, 2
06:52
пр-кт Юрия Гагарина, театр Алеко
06:54
ул. Ленсовета, дом 87
06:56
Пулковская улицa / Звёздная улицa
06:59
Звёздная (Космонавтов)
07:02
А/С Звёздная улица
go to top