bus is near the stop
Route's length: 5 km.
Travel time: 13 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

15:31
Ломоносов, Вокзал  
05:20
06:05
06:50
07:45
08:30
10:45
11:25
12:25
13:25
14:25
15:25
16:10
16:55
17:45
18:42
20:05
20:45
21:40

Bus
15:41
Ломоносов, Улицa Красного Флота
15:43
Ж/д переезд (Морская улицa)
15:46
Морская улицa, 35
15:47
Ломоносов, Лесная улицa
15:48
Горская улицa
15:50
Новогорская улицa
15:57
Мартышкино, Улицa Связи
15:58
Улицa Кипренского
15:59
Безымянный переулок
16:00
Гараж Райпотребсоюза
16:01
Бизнес-парк Мартышкино
go to top

Бизнес-парк Мартышкино  
05:45
06:30
07:25
08:10
09:05
11:05
12:05
13:05
14:05
15:05
15:50
16:35
17:25
18:22
19:07
20:25
21:20
22:05
Гараж Райпотребсоюза
Безымянный переулок
Улицa Кипренского
Мартышкино, Улицa Связи
Новогорская улицa
Улицa Жоры Антоненко
ООО Парус
Ломоносов, Лесная улицa
Морская улицa, 35
Ж/д переезд (Морская улицa)
Ломоносов, Улицa Красного Флота
Ломоносов, Вокзал
go to top