bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 28 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

15:39
Павловск, Вокзал  
05:00
05:20
05:50
06:08
06:28
06:58
07:22
07:49
08:17
08:35
10:07
11:09
11:14
12:16
12:47
13:36
13:37
14:23
14:48
15:14
15:39
16:06
16:32
16:55
17:46
18:21
18:57
19:34
20:53
21:38
21:56
22:41
23:17
23:52
Берёзовая улицa
Гуммолосаровская улицa
Песчаный пер. (г. Павловск)
Павловский Дворец
2-я Краснофлотская
Павловск, Школа-интернат 68
Малые Глинки
Большие Глинки
пос. Фёдоровское
15:23
5-й км
Bus
15:23
д. Аннолово
go to top

15:32
д. Аннолово  
05:36
05:56
06:26
06:50
07:17
07:45
08:01
08:29
09:01
09:38
10:40
11:42
12:13
13:03
13:49
14:14
14:40
15:05
15:32
15:58
16:23
16:48
17:14
17:49
18:25
19:02
19:44
20:29
21:24
22:09
22:45
23:20
23:56
00:31
5-й км
пос. Фёдоровское
15:23
Большие Глинки
Bus
15:27
Малые Глинки
15:29
Павловск, Школа-интернат 68
15:30
2-я Краснофлотская
15:31
Павловский Дворец
15:32
Конюшенная (Садовая)
15:35
пер. Медвежий
15:36
Детскосельская улицa
15:39
Павловск, Вокзал
go to top