bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 24 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

13:56
Зеленогорск, Вокзал  
13:56
Школа 445
Школа 611
14:06
Зеленогорск, Прoспект Ленина, 26
Bus
14:07
Зеленогорск, Прoспект Ленина
14:09
Зеленогорск, Прoспект Ленина, 71
14:11
Пухтоловская дорога
14:13
Дружинное озеро
14:17
Дорога в жилгородок Красавица
14:19
Жилгородок Красавица
go to top

Жилгородок Красавица  
08:17
Дорога в жилгородок Красавица
Дружинное озеро
Пухтоловская дорога
Зеленогорск, Прoспект Ленина, 71
Зеленогорск, Прoспект Ленина
Зеленогорск, Прoспект Ленина, 26
Школа 445
Школа 611
Зеленогорск, Вокзал
go to top