Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 19 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

06:48
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
05:53
06:12
06:30
06:48
07:08
07:31
07:54
08:14
08:34
08:54
09:14
09:33
09:53
10:35
11:10
11:39
12:02
12:28
12:31
13:00
13:20
13:40
14:00
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:20
15:40
16:00
16:20
16:41
17:02
17:22
17:42
18:03
18:23
18:43
19:24
19:58
20:27
20:49
21:14
21:15
21:44
22:02
22:20
22:39
22:58
23:17
23:36
23:55
00:14
Ахматовская улицa, 15
Пушкин, Вокзал
Конюшенная (Октябрьский бульвар)
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
Оранжерейная (Пушкинская)
Московская (г. Пушкин)
06:42
Средняя
06:43
Садовая (Оранжерейная)
Bus
06:45
Парковая (Садовая)
06:46
Захаржевская
06:47
Кадетский бульвар (Захаржевская)
06:49
Сапёрная (Кадетский бульвар)
06:50
Сапёрная д.30
06:51
Гусарская (Сапёрная)
06:52
Казанское кладбище
go to top

06:45
Казанское кладбище  
05:30
05:49
06:07
06:25
06:45
07:05
07:28
07:48
08:08
08:28
08:48
09:08
09:28
09:49
10:10
10:39
11:08
11:37
12:06
12:35
12:55
13:15
13:35
13:55
14:15
14:35
14:55
15:15
15:35
15:55
16:15
16:36
16:56
17:16
17:37
17:57
18:17
18:38
18:58
19:27
19:57
20:26
20:52
21:21
21:39
21:57
22:16
22:35
22:54
23:13
23:32
23:51
Гусарская (Сапёрная)
Сапёрная (Кадетский бульвар)
Кадетский бульвар (Захаржевская)
Захаржевская
Парковая (Садовая)
06:42
Московская (г. Пушкин)
Bus
06:44
Оранжерейная (Пушкинская)
06:45
Конюшенная (Октябрьский бульвар)
06:46
Широкая (Октябрьский бульвар)
06:48
Пушкин, Вокзал
06:49
Ахматовская улицa, 15
06:52
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top