bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 33 min.
Serves: ООО "Питеравто''

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

10:39
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
05:15
06:16
06:50
07:18
07:52
08:26
09:01
09:33
10:05
10:39
11:10
11:42
12:20
12:46
12:51
13:29
13:49
14:09
14:10
14:32
14:52
15:08
15:24
15:40
15:56
16:12
16:46
17:28
18:12
18:52
19:10
19:50
20:27
21:02
21:31
22:04
23:25
Ахматовская улицa, 15
Пушкин, Вокзал
10:20
Оранжерейная (Ленинградская)
Bus
10:21
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
10:23
Московская (Оранжерейная)
10:25
Садовая (Оранжерейная)
10:27
Парковая (Садовая)
10:29
Кадетский бульвар (Парковая)
10:30
Гусарская (Парковая)
10:32
Орловские ворота
10:35
Соболевская дорога (Волхонское шоссе)
10:37
Сельский пер.
10:38
Станция Александровская (Волхонское шоссе)
go to top

10:40
Станция Александровская (Волхонское шоссе)  
05:47
06:49
07:22
07:56
08:31
09:03
09:35
10:06
10:40
11:12
11:46
12:21
12:59
13:19
13:39
14:02
14:22
14:38
14:54
15:10
15:26
15:42
15:58
16:16
16:37
16:58
17:22
18:01
18:40
19:20
19:57
20:33
21:02
21:35
22:08
22:56
23:57
Сельский пер.
Соболевская дорога (Волхонское шоссе)
Орловские ворота
Гусарская (Парковая)
Кадетский бульвар (Парковая)
10:20
Парковая (Садовая)
Bus
10:21
Московская (Оранжерейная)
10:24
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
10:25
Оранжерейная (Ленинградская)
10:28
Пушкин, Вокзал
10:29
Ахматовская улицa, 15
10:33
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top