bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 29 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП "Пассажиравтотранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route4 on the route

13:20
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
07:18
07:30
07:42
07:57
08:09
08:21
08:33
08:45
08:57
09:09
09:21
09:33
09:45
09:57
10:09
10:21
10:33
10:45
11:31
11:45
11:59
12:13
12:25
12:42
12:56
13:04
13:18
13:24
13:32
13:46
14:06
14:15
14:39
14:44
15:03
15:16
15:29
15:44
15:46
15:48
15:58
16:04
16:12
16:28
16:36
16:49
17:02
17:19
17:29
17:40
17:51
18:09
18:24
18:55
19:25
19:47
20:08
20:28
20:47
20:49
21:11
21:23
21:32
21:52
22:11
22:29
22:47
23:05
23:23

Bus
13:27
Железнодорожная д.56
13:28
Железнодорожная (Генерала Хазова)
13:30
Генерала Хазова (Школьная)
13:32
Поликлиника (г. Пушкин)
13:34
Ленинградская (Школьная)
13:20
Церковная (Ленинградская) (г. Пушкин)
Bus
13:20
Оранжерейная (Ленинградская)
13:22
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
13:23
Московская (Оранжерейная)
13:26
Набережная (Московская)
13:20
Московские Ворота (г. Пушкин)
Bus
13:20
Московское шоссе д.24
13:25
Новодеревенская (Удаловского)
13:26
Гараж ДЭУ
13:20
Деревня Новая (3-я Советская)
Bus
13:20
Племзавод Детскосельский
13:21
пос. Детскосельский
13:24
Полоцкая
13:26
Полоцкая д.4
13:28
Ростовская д.16
13:31
Ростовская д.25
go to top

13:23
Ростовская д.25  
06:30
06:42
06:54
07:05
07:17
07:29
07:41
07:53
08:05
08:17
08:29
08:41
08:53
09:05
09:17
09:29
09:41
09:53
10:05
10:17
10:29
10:41
10:53
11:07
11:22
11:38
11:55
12:12
12:26
12:40
12:54
13:06
13:14
13:23
13:37
13:44
13:51
14:05
14:19
14:32
14:44
14:56
15:04
15:12
15:20
15:36
15:44
15:57
16:10
16:27
16:37
16:48
16:59
17:17
17:32
17:47
18:03
18:19
18:41
19:02
19:23
19:39
20:01
20:23
20:44
21:04
21:23
21:41
21:59
22:17
22:35
13:20
Ростовская д.16
Bus
13:23
Полоцкая д.4
13:26
Полоцкая
13:29
пос. Детскосельский
13:20
Племзавод Детскосельский
Bus
13:23
шоссе Подбельского
13:28
Пушкин, ж/д переезд
13:30
Московское шоссе д.24
13:31
Московские Ворота (г. Пушкин)
13:32
Набережная (Московская)
13:20
Московская (Оранжерейная)
Bus
13:21
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
13:24
Оранжерейная (Ленинградская)
13:26
Церковная (Ленинградская) (г. Пушкин)
13:27
Ленинградская (Школьная)
13:29
Поликлиника (г. Пушкин)
13:30
Школьная д.51
13:31
Школьная (Генерала Хазова)
13:20
Железнодорожная (Генерала Хазова)
Bus
13:20
Железнодорожная д.56
13:22
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top