Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 16 km.
Travel time: 41 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route1 on the route

22:02
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)  
04:55
05:09
05:23
05:37
05:50
06:03
06:06
06:23
06:37
06:51
07:05
07:18
07:31
07:44
07:50
07:57
08:03
08:09
08:21
08:33
08:46
08:59
09:20
09:38
09:57
10:11
10:25
10:39
10:52
11:05
11:18
11:20
11:34
11:53
12:02
12:04
12:15
12:28
12:41
12:45
12:53
13:05
13:16
13:27
13:38
13:48
13:58
14:08
14:18
14:32
14:38
14:58
15:08
15:18
15:29
15:40
15:51
16:03
16:15
16:28
16:39
16:51
17:02
17:13
17:24
17:35
17:47
17:59
18:11
18:22
18:33
18:44
18:55
19:30
19:49
20:03
20:18
20:32
20:47
21:02
21:12
21:17
21:26
22:02
22:17
22:32
22:48
23:04
23:20
23:25
Бульвар Трудящихся
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
Вавилова
Володарского (Пролетарская)
21:52
Стахановская
Bus
21:52
Городской сад
21:53
Улицa Карла Маркса (Ленина)
21:55
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
21:56
Колпино, Прoспект Ленина, 53
21:58
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
22:00
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
22:01
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
22:02
5-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
21:52
Московская Славянка
Bus
21:54
Северская улицa
21:56
Детскосельский, Полоцкая улицa
21:58
Детскосельский, Галицкая улицa
21:52
Детскосельский, Центральная улицa
Bus
21:53
Сетевая улицa
21:54
Автомобильная
21:56
Шоссе Подбельского
go to top

Шоссе Подбельского  
00:04
00:20
05:27
05:44
05:58
06:12
06:26
06:39
06:52
07:05
07:11
07:18
07:24
07:30
07:42
07:54
08:07
08:20
08:33
08:41
08:50
08:59
09:10
09:21
09:33
09:45
09:59
10:13
10:27
10:41
10:55
11:09
11:23
11:36
11:49
12:02
12:14
12:26
12:37
12:48
12:59
13:09
13:19
13:29
13:39
13:49
13:59
14:09
14:19
14:29
14:39
14:50
15:01
15:12
15:24
15:36
15:48
16:00
16:12
16:23
16:34
16:45
16:56
17:08
17:20
17:32
17:43
17:54
18:05
18:16
18:27
18:39
18:51
19:05
19:19
19:34
19:49
20:04
20:19
20:33
20:47
21:02
21:16
21:31
21:46
22:01
22:16
22:31
22:46
23:01
23:16
23:32
23:48
Гараж ДЭУ
Новая Деревня, 3-я Советская улицa
Детскосельский, Центральная улицa
Детскосельский, Галицкая улицa
Детскосельский, Полоцкая улицa
Северская улицa
Московская Славянка
5-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
Колпино, Прoспект Ленина, 53
21:52
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
Bus
21:53
Улицa Карла Маркса (Ленина)
21:55
Городской сад
21:57
Стахановская
21:58
Пролетарская (Адмиралтейская)
22:00
Вавилова
22:01
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
22:04
Раумская
22:05
Бульвар Трудящихся
22:06
Улицa Веры Слуцкой, 91
22:09
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)
go to top