bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 38 min.
Serves: ООО "Питеравто''

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

23:16
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)  
05:05
05:19
05:33
05:47
06:00
06:06
06:20
06:33
06:47
07:01
07:15
07:28
07:41
07:54
07:57
08:07
08:20
08:33
08:46
08:59
09:25
09:56
10:12
10:27
10:41
10:55
11:09
11:23
11:35
11:37
11:50
12:04
12:18
12:23
12:32
12:46
13:00
13:12
13:24
13:35
13:46
13:57
14:08
14:19
14:31
14:43
14:55
15:06
15:17
15:28
15:39
15:50
16:02
16:17
16:26
16:37
16:48
17:09
17:10
17:33
17:45
18:11
18:20
18:37
18:49
18:56
19:13
19:26
19:34
19:52
20:00
20:12
20:34
20:36
21:09
21:28
21:47
22:09
22:31
22:53
23:16
23:32
Бульвар Трудящихся
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
Вавилова
Володарского (Пролетарская)
Стахановская
Сад отдыха
Карла Маркса
Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
Ленина д.53
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
22:56
В сторону ДСК (г. Колпино)
Bus
22:57
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
22:58
5-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
23:00
Московская Славянка
22:56
Северская
Bus
22:57
Полоцкая
22:59
пос. Детскосельский
23:00
Племзавод Детскосельский
23:02
Деревня Новая (3-я Советская)
23:04
Гараж ДЭУ
23:05
шоссе Подбельского
go to top

23:15
шоссе Подбельского  
00:00
00:23
05:27
05:41
05:54
06:08
06:22
06:36
06:49
07:02
07:15
07:28
07:41
07:54
08:07
08:20
08:33
08:46
08:59
09:12
09:26
09:40
09:54
10:09
10:24
10:40
10:56
11:11
11:25
11:39
11:53
12:07
12:21
12:33
12:45
12:56
13:07
13:18
13:29
13:40
13:52
14:04
14:16
14:27
14:38
14:49
15:00
15:11
15:23
15:35
15:47
15:58
16:09
16:20
16:31
16:42
16:54
17:06
17:18
17:30
17:41
17:53
18:05
18:17
18:29
18:42
18:55
19:09
19:21
19:33
19:45
19:57
20:10
20:23
20:36
20:49
21:02
21:18
21:34
21:53
22:12
22:31
22:53
23:15
23:37
22:56
Гараж ДЭУ
Bus
22:57
Деревня Новая (3-я Советская)
22:58
Племзавод Детскосельский
23:00
пос. Детскосельский
23:01
Полоцкая
23:03
Северская
23:05
Московская Славянка
22:56
5-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
Bus
22:57
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
23:00
В сторону ДСК (г. Колпино)
23:02
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
23:04
Ленина д.53
23:05
Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
23:07
Карла Маркса
23:08
Сад отдыха
23:10
Стахановская
23:12
Пролетарская (Адмиралтейская)
23:14
Вавилова
22:56
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
Bus
22:57
Раумская
22:58
Бульвар Трудящихся
23:00
Улицa Веры Слуцкой, 91
23:03
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)
go to top