bus is near the stop
Route's length: 12 km.
Travel time: 31 min.
Serves: ООО "Питеравто''

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

23:59
Колпино, Привокзальная площадь  
06:00
06:22
06:44
07:06
07:28
07:50
08:12
08:34
08:56
09:18
09:40
10:02
10:24
10:51
11:08
11:30
11:58
12:16
12:39
12:44
13:02
13:25
13:40
13:55
14:11
14:27
14:43
14:59
15:15
15:31
15:47
16:03
16:20
16:36
16:52
17:07
17:22
17:38
17:54
18:11
18:27
18:42
18:57
19:13
19:43
20:11
20:29
20:49
20:52
21:30
21:50
21:51
22:14
22:29
22:44
22:59
23:14
23:29
23:44
23:59
Улицa Культуры
Бульвар Свободы
пл. Коммуны
Коммуны (г. Колпино)
Братьев Радченко (Павловская)
Павловская д.82
23:53
Танкистов д.28
Bus
23:55
Пролетарская д.60
23:56
Пролетарская (бульвар Трудящихся)
23:58
бульвар Трудящихся д.15
23:59
Бульвар Трудящихся
00:01
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
00:03
Вавилова
00:04
Адмиралтейская (Пролетарская)
00:05
Красная (Ремизова)
00:08
Тверская (Ремизова)
00:10
Октябрьская д.51
00:11
Набережная Комсомольского канала
00:12
Колпино, Привокзальная площадь
go to top