bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 18 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route4 on the route

15:31
Колпино, Комбинат строительных материалов  
00:13
06:22
06:34
06:45
06:57
07:09
07:22
07:34
07:46
07:58
08:10
08:22
08:34
08:46
08:58
09:20
09:42
10:17
10:38
10:59
11:17
11:20
11:38
11:59
12:10
12:20
12:41
12:56
13:10
13:24
13:38
13:52
14:06
14:20
14:33
14:47
15:01
15:16
15:31
15:46
16:01
16:16
16:28
16:43
16:58
17:13
17:28
17:42
17:56
18:11
18:26
18:41
18:55
19:24
19:55
20:15
20:35
20:55
20:58
21:17
21:25
21:37
21:57
22:12
22:27
22:42
22:57
23:12
23:27
23:42
23:57
Домостроительный комбинат 5
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
Павловская д.82
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Павловская)
Коммуны (г. Колпино)
пл. Коммуны
15:26
Бульвар Свободы
Bus
15:26
Улицa Культуры
15:28
Набережная Комсомольского канала
15:30
Октябрьская улицa, 51
15:31
Октябрьская улицa, 65
15:32
Ижорского Батальона
15:33
Улицa Ижорского Батальона, 7
15:35
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
go to top

15:26
Оборонная (Тверская)  
05:50
06:02
06:13
06:25
06:37
06:50
07:02
07:14
07:26
07:38
07:50
08:02
08:14
08:26
08:37
08:48
08:59
09:12
09:29
09:47
10:07
10:27
10:47
11:08
11:29
11:50
12:11
12:26
12:40
12:54
13:08
13:22
13:36
13:50
14:03
14:17
14:31
14:45
14:59
15:12
15:26
15:42
15:56
16:11
16:26
16:41
16:56
17:10
17:24
17:39
17:54
18:09
18:23
18:37
18:52
19:09
19:28
19:47
20:07
20:27
20:46
21:06
21:26
21:41
21:56
22:11
22:26
22:41
22:56
23:11
23:26
23:42
23:58
00:14
00:30

Bus
15:27
Анисимова д.4
15:29
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
15:31
Улицa Ижорского Батальона, 7
15:32
Октябрьская (г. Колпино)
15:26
Октябрьская улицa, 65
Bus
15:26
Октябрьская улицa, 51
15:27
Набережная Комсомольского канала
15:28
Улицa Культуры
15:30
Бульвар Свободы
15:31
пл. Коммуны
15:33
Коммуны (г. Колпино)
15:34
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Павловская)
15:36
Павловская д.82
15:26
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
Bus
15:26
Домостроительный комбинат 5
Bus
15:31
Колпино, Комбинат строительных материалов
go to top