bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 19 min.
Serves: ООО "Питеравто''

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

06:00
Колпино, Комбинат строительных материалов  
06:00
06:11
06:22
06:33
06:44
06:55
07:05
07:16
07:27
07:38
07:49
08:00
08:11
08:22
08:33
08:44
08:56
09:08
09:19
09:30
09:52
10:16
10:40
10:59
11:17
11:36
11:41
12:00
12:18
12:19
12:22
12:38
12:52
13:07
13:20
13:33
13:46
13:59
14:10
14:21
14:32
14:42
14:54
15:06
15:17
15:29
15:39
15:49
16:03
16:17
16:27
16:39
16:59
17:13
17:27
17:40
17:53
18:22
18:39
18:56
19:13
19:26
20:04
20:23
20:42
20:58
21:06
21:24
21:25
21:43
21:59
22:11
22:24
22:36
22:49
23:04
23:17
23:30
23:42
23:54
Домостроительный комбинат 5
В сторону ДСК (г. Колпино)
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
Ленина д.53
Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
Карла Маркса
Сад отдыха
Бульвар Свободы
Улицa Культуры
Школа 455
Ремизова
Спорткомплекс
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
00:09
Оборонная (Тверская)
Bus
00:09
Совхоз Колпинский
00:11
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.5
00:12
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.27
go to top

06:35
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.27  
06:35
06:46
06:57
07:08
07:19
07:30
07:41
07:52
08:03
08:14
08:26
08:38
08:49
09:00
09:11
09:22
09:34
09:46
09:59
10:13
10:32
10:51
11:10
11:29
11:48
12:07
12:21
12:36
12:49
13:02
13:15
13:28
13:39
13:50
14:01
14:11
14:23
14:35
14:46
14:57
15:08
15:18
15:31
15:44
15:56
16:08
16:18
16:28
16:42
16:56
17:09
17:22
17:35
17:51
18:08
18:25
18:42
18:59
19:17
19:35
19:53
20:14
20:35
20:54
21:13
21:29
21:41
21:54
22:06
22:19
22:34
22:47
23:00
23:12
23:24
23:39
23:52
00:05
00:17
00:29
00:09
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.5
Bus
00:09
Совхоз Колпинский
00:10
Оборонная (Тверская)
00:12
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
00:14
Спорткомплекс
00:15
Тазаева
00:16
Школа 455
00:18
Улицa Культуры
00:20
Бульвар Свободы
00:22
Сад отдыха
00:23
Карла Маркса
00:25
Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
00:26
Ленина д.53
00:27
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
00:29
Домостроительный комбинат 5
00:32
Колпино, Комбинат строительных материалов
go to top