bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 19 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

11:41
Колпино, Комбинат строительных материалов  
06:47
06:59
07:11
07:23
07:36
07:49
08:02
08:20
08:33
08:50
09:04
09:18
09:33
09:53
10:03
10:18
10:48
11:06
11:24
11:41
11:58
12:22
12:24
12:50
12:51
13:08
13:21
13:25
13:34
13:47
14:00
14:12
14:24
14:35
14:47
15:05
15:16
15:27
15:39
15:50
16:01
16:12
16:23
16:34
16:50
17:02
17:13
17:30
17:41
17:52
18:16
18:30
18:44
18:58
19:12
19:27
19:42
20:04
20:10
20:24
20:55
21:11
21:12
21:36
21:49
22:02
22:19
22:24
22:31
22:43
22:56
23:09
23:20
23:31
23:42
11:27
Домостроительный комбинат 5
Bus
11:28
В сторону ДСК (г. Колпино)
11:30
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
11:31
Ленина д.53
11:32
Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
11:35
Карла Маркса
11:36
Сад отдыха
11:39
Бульвар Свободы
11:40
Улицa Культуры
11:43
Школа 455
11:27
Ремизова
Bus
11:28
Спорткомплекс
11:29
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
11:30
Оборонная (Тверская)
11:32
Совхоз Колпинский
11:33
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.5
11:35
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.27
go to top

11:40
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.27  
06:10
06:22
06:34
06:46
06:59
07:12
07:24
07:37
07:50
08:07
08:21
08:35
08:50
09:05
09:20
09:35
09:49
10:03
10:17
10:30
10:45
11:03
11:22
11:40
11:58
12:15
12:32
12:45
12:58
13:11
13:24
13:36
13:48
13:59
14:11
14:23
14:35
14:47
14:59
15:11
15:23
15:35
15:47
15:58
16:09
16:21
16:32
16:49
17:00
17:11
17:23
17:35
17:49
18:03
18:17
18:31
18:46
19:01
19:15
19:29
19:43
19:57
20:12
20:27
20:37
20:54
21:11
21:28
21:45
21:57
22:09
22:22
22:35
22:46
22:57
23:08
23:19
23:31
23:43
23:55
00:07
00:19
00:31
Совхоз им. Тельмана д.5
Совхоз Колпинский
11:27
Оборонная (Тверская)
Bus
11:28
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
11:30
Спорткомплекс
11:31
Тазаева
11:33
Школа 455
11:34
Улицa Культуры
11:37
Бульвар Свободы
11:39
Сад отдыха
11:41
Карла Маркса
11:42
Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
11:27
Ленина д.53
Bus
11:28
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
11:29
Домостроительный комбинат 5
11:32
Колпино, Комбинат строительных материалов
go to top