bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 28 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route0 on the route

11:13
Колпино, Привокзальная площадь  
05:35
05:50
06:06
06:21
06:36
06:52
07:07
07:23
07:38
07:54
08:09
08:25
08:40
08:56
09:11
09:40
10:02
10:07
10:46
11:13
11:30
11:50
11:52
12:14
12:29
12:44
12:59
13:14
13:29
13:44
13:59
14:14
14:30
14:45
15:01
15:17
15:33
15:49
16:05
16:20
16:35
16:51
17:07
17:23
17:38
17:54
18:09
18:25
18:40
18:56
19:29
19:59
20:24
20:40
21:05
21:26
21:46
22:06
22:25
22:42
23:01
23:20
23:39
10:53
Набережная Комсомольского канала
Bus
10:55
Октябрьская д.51
10:56
Тверская (Ремизова)
10:58
Красная (Ремизова)
11:00
Пролетарская (Адмиралтейская)
11:01
Вавилова
11:02
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
11:04
Раумская
11:06
Бульвар Трудящихся
11:08
бульвар Трудящихся д.15
10:53
Пролетарская (бульвар Трудящихся)
Bus
10:55
Танкистов (Пролетарская)
10:57
Танкистов д.28
10:58
Танкистов д.12
10:58
Павловская д.82
11:00
Братьев Радченко (Павловская)
11:02
Коммуны (г. Колпино)
11:04
пл. Коммуны
11:06
Бульвар Свободы
10:53
Улицa Культуры
Bus
10:55
Колпино, Привокзальная площадь
go to top