Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 3 km.
Travel time: 8 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

07:32
ж/д станция Новый Петергоф  
05:20
05:52
06:24
06:59
07:32
08:05
08:27
08:37
08:59
09:12
09:32
10:11
10:41
10:43
11:08
11:30
11:47
12:04
12:20
12:37
12:53
13:10
13:26
14:03
14:40
15:00
15:07
15:27
15:44
16:02
16:19
16:37
16:54
17:12
17:28
17:45
18:01
19:00
19:27
20:09
20:41
21:20
21:52
22:25
23:08
23:40
07:08
Эрлеровский бульвар (Аврова)
Bus
07:09
Константиновская улицa
07:10
Жарновецкого (Эрлеровский бульвар)
07:12
Разводная улицa (Эрлеровский бульвар)
07:13
Озерковая д.51
07:15
Блан-Менильская улицa, 7
07:17
бульвар Разведчиков (Мастеровой пер.)
07:19
Разводная (бульвар Разведчиков)
07:20
Разводная улицa
07:21
Правленская улицa
07:22
Константиновская улицa, Николаевская больница
07:24
Улицa Аврова
07:25
Площадь Аврова
07:26
Эрлеровский бульвар (Аврова)
07:28
ж/д станция Новый Петергоф
go to top