bus is near the stop
Route's length: 3 km.
Travel time: 8 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

16:42
ж/д станция Новый Петергоф  
05:25
05:57
06:29
07:01
07:33
08:05
08:37
09:09
10:15
10:42
11:20
11:59
13:34
14:01
14:33
15:05
15:38
16:10
16:42
17:14
17:46
18:18
18:50
19:22
19:54
21:15
21:42
22:14
22:46
23:18
23:50
Эрлеровский бульвар (Аврова)
16:23
Площадь Аврова
Bus
16:23
Константиновская улицa, Николаевская больница
16:25
Торговая площадь
16:26
Правленская улицa
16:27
Разводная (Санкт-Петербургский)
16:29
бульвар Разведчиков (Разводная)
16:30
Мастеровой пер.
16:31
Блан-Менильская улицa, 11
16:33
Озерковая д.51
16:34
Эрлеровский бульвар (Разводная)
16:35
Жарновецкого (Эрлеровский бульвар)
16:37
Константиновская улицa
16:38
Улицa Аврова (Эрлеровский бульвар)
16:40
ж/д станция Новый Петергоф
go to top