bus is near the stop
Route's length: 10 km.
Travel time: 27 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route2 on the route

14:28
А/С Звёздная улица  
05:45
06:08
06:32
06:55
07:17
07:32
07:40
08:02
08:17
08:32
08:47
09:02
09:17
09:51
10:18
10:36
11:03
11:21
11:51
12:17
12:31
12:57
13:19
13:42
14:04
14:27
14:49
15:12
15:34
15:58
16:11
16:22
16:46
17:01
17:16
17:31
17:46
18:01
18:16
18:31
18:46
19:20
19:52
20:17
20:32
20:57
21:22
21:47
22:16
22:46
23:16
23:46
00:16
00:46
14:38
Прoспект Космонавтов / Звёздная улицa
Bus
14:39
пр-кт Космонавтов, 74
14:40
ул. Орджоникидзе / пр-кт Космонавтов
14:43
пр-кт Юрия Гагарина / ул. Орджоникидзе
14:47
ул. Орджоникидзе / ул. Ленсовета
14:49
ул. Ленсовета, дом 53
14:50
пр-кт Юрия Гагарина, театр Алеко
14:52
ул. Ленсовета, дом 87
14:53
ст. м. Звёздная
14:38
Московское шоссе, Мясокомбинат
Bus
14:41
Московское шоссе, 25
14:43
Московское шоссе, 35
14:46
пос. Шушары (Витебский)
14:48
Пушкинская улица, 12
14:50
Пушкинская улица, 10
14:38
Вишерская улица, 3
Bus
14:39
Новгородский проспект
14:43
Старорусский проспект
go to top

Старорусский проспект  
05:23
05:46
06:09
06:22
06:33
06:55
07:18
07:40
07:55
08:10
08:25
08:40
08:55
09:10
09:29
09:51
10:14
10:36
10:59
11:21
11:45
12:09
12:35
12:57
13:20
13:42
14:05
14:27
14:50
15:12
15:36
16:00
16:24
16:39
16:54
17:09
17:24
17:39
17:54
18:09
18:24
18:39
18:58
19:20
19:45
20:10
20:35
21:00
21:25
21:54
22:24
22:54
23:24
23:54
00:24
Новгородский проспект
Новгородский проспект, 6
14:38
Вишерская улица, 3
Bus
14:39
Школьная улица, 2
14:41
Пушкинская улица, 12
14:43
ж/д ст. Шушары
14:48
пос. Шушары (Московское шоссе)
14:50
Московское шоссе, 35
14:52
Московское шоссе, 25
14:54
Московское шоссе, Мясокомбинат
14:57
ул. Ленсовета, дом 90
14:59
ст. м. Звёздная
15:01
ул. Ленсовета, дом 87
15:03
пр-кт Юрия Гагарина, театр Алеко
15:04
ул. Ленсовета, дом 53
15:05
ул. Орджоникидзе / ул. Ленсовета
14:38
пр-кт Юрия Гагарина / ул. Орджоникидзе
Bus
14:39
ул. Орджоникидзе / пр-кт Космонавтов
14:41
пр-кт Космонавтов, 74
14:43
Звёздная (Космонавтов)
14:45
А/С Звёздная улица
go to top