bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 23 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

23:40
Звёздная улицa  
00:02
00:25
00:47
06:47
07:10
07:32
07:55
08:17
08:40
09:02
09:25
09:47
10:10
11:06
11:43
11:46
12:23
12:45
13:08
13:30
13:53
14:15
14:38
15:00
15:23
15:45
16:09
16:33
16:57
17:19
17:42
18:04
18:27
18:49
19:12
19:34
19:57
20:53
21:30
21:33
22:10
22:32
22:55
23:17
23:40
Прoспект Космонавтов / Звёздная улицa
Космонавтов д.74
Орджоникидзе (Космонавтов)
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Улицa Орджоникидзе
Улицa Орджоникидзе / Улицa Ленсовета
Улицa Ленсовета, 53
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Улицa Ленсовета
23:18
Улицa Ленсовета, 87
Bus
23:19
Метро Звёздная
23:22
Московское шоссе, Мясокомбинат
23:26
Московское шоссе, 25
23:27
Московское шоссе, 35
23:18
Пушкинская д.12
Bus
23:23
Школьная д.2
go to top

Школьная д.2  
00:03
00:25
06:25
06:48
07:10
07:33
07:55
08:18
08:40
09:03
09:25
09:48
10:10
10:47
11:24
12:01
12:23
12:46
13:08
13:31
13:53
14:16
14:38
15:01
15:23
15:47
16:11
16:35
16:57
17:20
17:42
18:05
18:27
18:50
19:12
19:35
19:57
20:34
21:11
21:48
22:10
22:33
22:55
23:18
23:40
Пушкинская д.12
Станция Шушары
пос. Шушары (Московское шоссе)
Московское шоссе, 35
Московское шоссе, 25
Московское шоссе, Мясокомбинат
Метро Звёздная
Улицa Ленсовета, 87
Ленсовета д.75
23:18
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Улицa Ленсовета
Bus
23:19
Улицa Ленсовета, 53
23:20
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Орджоникидзе
23:22
Прoспект Юрия Гагарина / Улицa Орджоникидзе
23:25
Орджоникидзе (Космонавтов)
23:27
Космонавтов д.74
23:28
Звёздная улицa / Прoспект Космонавтов
23:29
Прoспект Космонавтов / Звёздная улицa
23:31
Звёздная улицa
go to top