bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 51 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route5 on the route

05:26
Колпино, Привокзальная площадь  
05:26
05:37
05:48
05:59
06:09
06:19
06:29
06:38
06:47
06:56
07:04
07:12
07:20
07:28
07:36
07:44
07:52
08:00
08:08
08:16
08:24
08:33
08:42
08:55
09:08
09:21
09:34
09:47
10:00
10:13
10:26
10:39
10:52
11:05
11:18
11:31
11:44
11:57
12:10
12:22
12:34
12:46
12:58
13:10
13:22
13:34
13:46
13:58
14:09
14:20
14:31
14:41
14:51
15:01
15:11
15:21
15:31
15:41
15:51
16:01
16:11
16:20
16:29
16:37
16:45
16:53
17:01
17:09
17:17
17:25
17:33
17:41
17:49
17:57
18:05
18:14
18:23
18:33
18:43
18:53
19:03
19:13
19:23
19:33
19:43
19:53
20:03
20:13
20:23
20:33
20:44
20:55
21:06
21:17
21:28
21:39
21:50
22:01
22:12
22:23
22:34
22:45
22:56
23:07
23:18
23:29
23:40
23:51
00:01
00:11
00:21
Школа 455
Ремизова
Спорткомплекс
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
Оборонная
Оборонная (Анисимова)
01:06
Заводской прoспект, 52
Bus
01:06
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)
01:10
Бульвар Трудящихся
01:11
Раумская
01:12
Пролетарская ул
01:14
Улицa Веры Слуцкой, 28
01:15
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
01:17
Колпино, Прoспект Ленина, 53
01:18
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
01:20
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
01:06
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
Bus
01:08
Петро-Славянка
01:13
Метро Шушары
go to top

Метро Шушары  
06:20
06:31
06:42
06:53
07:03
07:13
07:23
07:33
07:43
07:52
08:01
08:09
08:17
08:25
08:33
08:41
08:49
08:57
09:05
09:13
09:21
09:30
09:39
09:52
10:05
10:18
10:31
10:44
10:57
11:07
11:20
11:33
11:46
11:59
12:12
12:25
12:38
12:51
13:04
13:16
13:28
13:40
13:52
14:04
14:16
14:28
14:40
14:52
15:03
15:14
15:25
15:35
15:45
15:55
16:05
16:15
16:25
16:35
16:45
16:55
17:05
17:15
17:25
17:35
17:44
17:53
18:02
18:10
18:18
18:26
18:34
18:42
18:50
18:58
19:06
19:15
19:24
19:34
19:44
19:54
20:04
20:14
20:24
20:34
20:44
20:54
21:02
21:10
21:19
21:27
21:38
21:49
22:00
22:11
22:22
22:33
22:44
22:55
23:06
23:17
23:28
23:39
23:50
00:01
00:12
00:23
00:34
00:45
01:06
Петро-Славянка
Bus
01:06
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
Bus
01:06
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
Bus
01:06
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
01:06
Колпино, Прoспект Ленина, 53
Bus
01:06
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
01:08
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
01:11
Раумская
01:11
Бульвар Трудящихся
01:13
Улицa Веры Слуцкой, 91
01:13
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)
01:15
Заводской прoспект, 52
01:06
Оборонная (Анисимова)
Bus
01:07
Оборонная (Тверская)
01:08
Тверская (Ижорского Батальона)
01:10
Спорткомплекс
01:11
Тазаева
01:12
Школа 455
01:13
Колпино, Привокзальная площадь
go to top