bus is near the stop
Route's length: 17 km.
Travel time: 43 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП "Пассажиравтотранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route2 on the route

23:55
Улицa Костюшко  
05:35
06:02
06:29
06:48
07:14
07:40
08:07
08:34
09:11
09:43
10:10
10:36
11:00
11:16
11:24
11:43
12:10
12:36
13:00
13:24
13:54
14:17
14:24
14:37
15:07
15:21
15:41
16:01
16:19
16:24
16:50
17:11
17:30
17:50
18:28
19:02
19:29
19:55
20:21
20:46
21:02
21:29
21:55
22:21
22:46
23:10
23:34
23:55
Варшавская улицa, 73
23:58
Краснопутиловская (Варшавская)
Bus
23:59
Варшавская улицa / Ленинский прoспект
00:00
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
00:04
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Типанова
00:06
Улицa Типанова, дом 21
00:08
Прoспект Космонавтов / Улицa Типанова
23:58
Белградская улицa / Прoспект Славы
Bus
23:59
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
00:01
Будапештская улицa, 40
00:02
Будапештская улицa, 19
00:03
Белы Куна (Будапештская)
00:05
Метро Международная
00:07
Белы Куна (Пражская)
00:09
Белы Куна (Софийская)
00:11
Софийская д.41
00:12
Софийская д.55
00:14
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
00:17
Ивановская (Седова)
00:19
бульвар Красных Зорь (Седова)
23:58
Полярников
Bus
23:59
Седова д.70
00:00
Железнодорожный
00:02
Вагоноремонтный завод
00:03
Ткачей (Седова)
00:06
Елизарова (Седова)
23:58
Метро Елизаровская
Bus
00:00
Большой Смоленский (Бабушкина)
go to top

23:59
Большой Смоленский (Бабушкина)  
05:50
06:16
06:41
07:08
07:35
08:02
08:29
08:56
09:23
09:50
10:17
10:44
11:11
11:37
12:01
12:25
12:45
13:05
13:25
13:49
14:13
14:37
15:00
15:23
15:49
16:10
16:29
16:49
17:09
17:27
17:46
18:06
18:26
18:46
19:12
19:38
20:03
20:30
20:56
21:22
21:47
22:11
22:35
22:56
23:17
23:38
23:59
Метро Елизаровская
Елизарова (Седова)
Крупской (Седова)
Вагоноремонтный завод
Железнодорожный
Седова д.70
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
23:58
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
Bus
23:59
Софийская д.55
00:01
Софийская д.41
00:02
Белы Куна (Софийская)
00:04
Белы Куна (Пражская)
00:06
Метро Международная
00:09
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
00:11
Будапештская улицa, 19
00:13
Будапештская д.33
00:14
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
00:16
Белградская улицa / Прoспект Славы
00:17
Прoспект Космонавтов / Улицa Типанова
23:58
Улицa Типанова, дом 21
Bus
23:58
Улицa Ленсовета / Улицa Типанова
00:00
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
00:03
Варшавская улицa / Ленинский прoспект
00:07
Краснопутиловская (Варшавская)
00:08
Варшавская улицa, 75
00:10
Улицa Костюшко
go to top