bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 23 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

09:38
Матросская улицa  
09:38
Рыбацкая улицa
Жемчужная улицa
Дорога к шалашу В. И. Ленина
10:43
Приморское шоссе, 251
Bus
10:44
Сестрорецк, 38-й квартал
10:48
Приморское шоссе, 269
10:49
Приморское шоссе, 285
10:50
Улицa Токарева, 3
10:52
Детский сад
10:54
Улицa Воскова, 5
10:55
Администрация
10:57
Школа 541
10:59
Сестрорецк, Улицa Борисова
11:00
Улицa Володарского, Кладбище
11:01
Улицa Пограничников
11:02
Реабилитационный центр
go to top

Реабилитационный центр  
09:43
Городская больница 40
Сестрорецк, Улицa Борисова
Школа 541
10:43
Администрация
Bus
10:44
Улицa Воскова, 5
10:45
Детский сад
10:48
Улицa Токарева, 3
10:49
Рыбацкая
10:51
Разлив
10:53
Дорога к шалашу В. И. Ленина
10:55
Приозёрная улицa
10:58
Рыбацкая улицa
11:00
Матросская улицa
go to top