bus is near the stop
Route's length: 35 km.
Travel time: 87 min.
Serves: ООО «Домтрансавто»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route5 on the route

15:54
Геологическая д.75  
05:30
06:08
06:25
06:35
07:00
07:26
07:52
08:30
08:47
09:49
10:26
10:51
11:16
11:46
12:11
12:42
12:48
13:13
13:52
14:22
14:52
15:22
15:29
15:54
16:22
16:52
17:27
17:57
18:56
19:25
19:51
20:19
20:47
21:15
21:22
21:51
22:17
22:39
23:07
23:30
Уланская улицa
Спирина д.2
Спирина (Освобождения)
Улицa Массальского
Улицa 1-го Мая (Прoспект Ленина)
Проспект Красных Командиров
15:36
Петровская мельница
Bus
15:37
3-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:38
4-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:39
5-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:41
Садоводство Здоровье
15:42
7-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:43
8-й км
15:46
Совхоз Нагорный
15:50
11-й км
15:51
24-й км Пулковского шоссе
15:36
Цветочный питомник
Bus
15:39
Пулково
15:42
Пулковское шоссе, 74 (Пожарная часть)
15:44
ТРЦ Пулково-3
15:47
Ж/д платформа Аэропорт
15:50
ТЦ Метро
15:52
Супермаркет Окей
15:53
Пулковское шоссе, дом 9
15:55
Площадь Победы
15:36
ст. м. Московская
Bus
15:37
Московская площадь, ст. м. Московская
15:40
Варшавская улицa / Ленинский прoспект
15:45
Краснопутиловская (Варшавская)
15:46
Варшавская улицa, 75
15:49
Улицa Костюшко
go to top

Улицa Костюшко  
05:35
06:13
06:30
06:48
07:15
07:35
08:05
08:39
09:13
09:49
10:26
10:51
11:16
11:46
12:20
12:42
13:07
13:32
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
15:55
16:17
16:37
17:11
17:40
18:09
18:56
19:25
19:51
20:19
20:47
21:15
21:42
22:08
22:29
22:53
23:17
23:40
Варшавская улицa, 73
Краснопутиловская (Варшавская)
Варшавская улицa / Ленинский прoспект
ст. м. Московская
15:36
Площадь Победы
Bus
15:37
Пулковское шоссе, дом 9
15:38
Супермаркет Окей
15:40
ТЦ Метро
15:41
Ж/д платформа Аэропорт
15:43
ТРЦ Пулково-3
15:36
Пулковское шоссе, 74 (Пожарная часть)
Bus
15:39
Пулково
15:40
Цветочный питомник
15:44
24-й км Пулковского шоссе
15:46
11-й км
15:51
Совхоз Нагорный
15:36
9 км Пушкинского шоссе
Bus
15:37
8-й км
15:40
7-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:41
Садоводство Здоровье
15:43
5-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:45
4-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:47
3-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
15:47
Петровская мельница
15:48
Проспект Красных Командиров
15:36
Улицa 1-го Мая (Прoспект Ленина)
Bus
15:37
Улицa Массальского
15:39
Освобождения д.26
15:41
Спирина (Освобождения)
15:42
Спирина (Бронетанковая)
15:36
Геологическая
Bus
15:38
Уланская улицa
15:42
Геологическая д.75
go to top