Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 24 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

06:36
пр-кт Энергетиков, Метро Ладожская  
06:15
06:30
06:43
06:56
07:09
07:22
07:46
08:01
08:14
08:27
08:42
09:13
09:37
09:45
10:16
10:36
10:56
11:16
11:36
11:56
12:16
12:36
12:42
13:02
13:08
13:22
13:42
13:58
14:14
14:29
14:44
14:48
15:08
15:20
15:40
15:53
16:06
16:24
16:38
16:53
17:08
17:23
17:38
17:53
18:08
18:23
18:38
18:53
19:18
19:37
20:15
20:47
21:09
21:35
21:50
22:05
22:22
22:37
22:50
23:01
23:16
23:40
23:57

Bus
06:40
Улицa Передовиков / прoспект Косыгина
06:44
Индустриальный прoспект / прoспект Косыгина
06:46
Пpоспект Наставников / пpoспект Косыгина
06:48
Универсам (прoспект Косыгина)
06:49
Прoспект Косыгина / улицa Коммуны
06:51
Поликлиника 107
06:52
Проспект Энтузиастов / улицa Коммуны
06:53
Прoспект Ударников / улицa Коммуны
06:54
Рябовское шоссе
06:58
Ковалёвская улицa
07:00
Рябовское шоссе, дом 117
go to top

Рябовское шоссе, дом 117  
05:45
06:00
06:13
06:26
06:39
06:52
07:06
07:21
07:34
07:47
08:02
08:18
08:33
08:49
09:05
09:21
09:39
09:58
10:17
10:36
10:49
11:09
11:29
11:49
12:09
12:29
12:49
13:09
13:25
13:41
13:56
14:11
14:26
14:41
14:56
15:11
15:26
15:44
15:58
16:13
16:28
16:43
16:58
17:13
17:28
17:43
17:58
18:13
18:28
18:43
18:57
19:16
19:35
19:55
20:16
20:38
20:48
21:12
21:37
22:01
22:18
22:33
22:48
23:02
23:16
23:30
Ржевская улицa
Улицa Коммуны / улицa Красина
06:36
Ириновский прoспект / улицa Коммуны
Bus
06:37
Прoспект Ударников / улицa Коммуны
06:39
Проспект Энтузиастов / улицa Коммуны
06:41
Поликлиника 107
06:42
Универсам (прoспект Косыгина)
06:44
Пpоспект Наставников / пpoспект Косыгина
06:46
Улицa Осипенко
06:47
Индустриальный прoспект / прoспект Косыгина
06:49
Улицa Передовиков / прoспект Косыгина
06:51
Метро Ладожская
go to top