bus is near the stop
Route's length: 19 km.
Travel time: 48 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route4 on the route

23:55
Аэродромная улицa  
00:00
06:00
06:06
06:12
06:18
06:23
06:28
06:33
06:38
06:43
06:48
06:53
06:58
07:03
07:08
07:13
07:18
07:23
07:28
07:33
07:39
07:45
07:51
07:56
08:01
08:06
08:11
08:16
08:21
08:26
08:31
08:36
08:41
08:46
08:51
08:56
09:01
09:06
09:12
09:18
09:24
09:29
09:34
09:39
09:44
09:49
09:59
10:09
10:19
10:24
10:29
10:39
10:52
11:04
11:09
11:14
11:20
11:26
11:32
11:37
11:42
11:47
11:52
11:57
12:02
12:07
12:12
12:17
12:25
12:27
12:32
12:37
12:42
12:47
12:53
12:59
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:58
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:26
14:32
14:38
14:43
14:48
14:53
14:58
15:03
15:08
15:13
15:18
15:23
15:31
15:33
15:38
15:43
15:48
15:53
15:59
16:05
16:11
16:16
16:21
16:26
16:31
16:36
16:49
16:54
16:59
17:04
17:12
17:14
17:19
17:24
17:29
17:34
17:40
17:46
17:52
17:57
18:02
18:07
18:12
18:17
18:22
18:27
18:32
18:37
18:45
18:47
18:52
18:57
19:02
19:07
19:13
19:19
19:25
19:30
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:05
20:18
20:25
20:34
20:44
20:54
21:04
21:09
21:14
21:20
21:26
21:32
21:37
21:41
21:47
21:52
21:57
22:02
22:07
22:12
22:17
22:25
22:27
22:32
22:37
22:42
22:47
22:53
22:59
23:05
23:10
23:14
23:20
23:25
23:30
23:35
23:40
23:45
23:50
23:58

Bus
00:02
ст. м. Пионерская
23:55
Удельный парк
Bus
23:56
Светлановский прoспект, 2
00:00
Объединение Светлана (Светлановский прoспект)
00:01
Улицa Орбели (Светлановский прoспект)
00:02
Мориса Тореза (Светлановский)
00:04
Жака Дюкло (Светлановский)
00:05
Раевского (Светлановский)
00:06
Светлановский прoспект / Тихорецкий прoспект
00:08
Тихорецкий прoспект / прoспект Науки
00:10
Улицa Обручевых / Прoспект Науки
23:55
Прoспект Науки, 12
Bus
23:56
ст. м. Академическая
23:58
Бутлерова (Науки)
23:59
Софьи Ковалевской (Науки)
00:01
Науки д. 30
00:02
Карпинского (Науки)
00:04
Науки д.73
00:05
Науки (Руставели)
00:07
Верности (Руставели)
00:08
Пискарёвский д.56
00:15
Пискарёвский прoспект, 145
00:16
Пискарёвский прoспект, 161
00:19
Деревня Новая
23:55
Улицa Корнея Чуковского
Bus
23:56
Школа 147
23:57
Улицa Даниила Хармса
ЖК Новая Охта
Проспект Маршака, дом 16
Проспект Маршака, дом 28
go to top

Проспект Маршака, дом 28  
06:01
06:06
06:11
06:16
06:21
06:26
06:31
06:36
06:41
06:46
06:52
06:58
07:04
07:09
07:14
07:19
07:24
07:29
07:34
07:39
07:44
07:49
07:54
07:59
08:04
08:09
08:14
08:19
08:25
08:31
08:37
08:42
08:47
08:52
08:57
09:02
09:07
09:12
09:17
09:22
09:27
09:32
09:37
09:42
09:47
09:52
09:58
10:04
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:45
10:55
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:25
11:38
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:06
12:12
12:18
12:23
12:28
12:33
12:38
12:43
12:48
12:53
12:58
13:03
13:11
13:13
13:18
13:23
13:28
13:33
13:39
13:45
13:51
13:56
14:01
14:06
14:11
14:16
14:21
14:26
14:31
14:36
14:44
14:46
14:51
14:56
15:01
15:06
15:12
15:18
15:24
15:29
15:34
15:39
15:44
15:49
16:02
16:07
16:12
16:17
16:25
16:27
16:32
16:37
16:42
16:47
16:53
16:59
17:05
17:10
17:15
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:58
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:26
18:32
18:38
18:43
18:48
18:53
18:58
19:03
19:08
19:13
19:18
19:23
19:31
19:33
19:38
19:43
19:48
19:53
19:59
20:05
20:11
20:16
20:21
20:26
20:31
20:36
20:41
20:51
21:04
21:11
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
21:55
22:00
22:06
22:12
22:18
22:23
22:27
22:33
22:38
22:43
22:48
22:53
22:58
23:03
23:11
23:13
23:18
23:23
23:28
23:33
23:39
23:45
23:51
23:56
00:00
Прoспект Маршака, дом 16
ЖК Новая Охта
23:55
Прoспект Маршака
Bus
23:58
Улицa Даниила Хармса
23:59
Школа 147
00:00
Улицa Корнея Чуковского
00:04
Пискаревский д.150
00:07
Пискарёвский прoспект, 161
00:08
Пискарёвский прoспект, 145
00:10
Верности (Руставели)
00:11
Науки (Руставели)
00:13
Науки д.73
00:15
Карпинского (Науки)
00:17
Науки д. 30
23:55
Улицa Софьи Ковалевской / прoспект Науки
Bus
23:56
Бутлерова (Науки)
23:57
ст. м. Академическая
23:55
Прoспект Науки, 12
Bus
23:56
Улицa Обручевых / Прoспект Науки
23:58
Тихорецкий прoспект / прoспект Науки
00:00
Светлановский прoспект / Тихорецкий прoспект
00:02
Светлановский прoспект / Тихорецкий прoспект
00:04
Раевского (Светлановский)
00:05
Светлановский (Жака Дюкло)
00:06
Мориса Тореза (Светлановский)
00:08
Улицa Орбели (Светлановский прoспект)
00:09
Объединение Светлана (Светлановский прoспект)
23:55
Светлановская площадь
Bus
23:57
Удельный парк
23:59
ст. м. Пионерская
00:02
Богатырский прoспект (Коломяжский прoспект)
00:04
Аэродромная улицa
go to top