bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 18 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route2 on the route

14:29
ст. м. Улицa Дыбенко
Bus
14:34
Торговый центр (Улицa Дыбенко)
14:35
Дыбенко (Искровский)
14:36
Искровский (Шотмана)
14:39
Крыленко (Искровский)
14:40
Тельмана (Искровский)
14:42
Тельмана д.34
14:29
Дальневосточный (Тельмана)
Bus
14:31
Новосёлов д.56
14:32
Дальневосточный прoспект
14:34
Поликлиника (Дальневосточный)
14:35
Дальневосточный (Большевиков)
14:37
Большевиков д.77
14:29
Большевиков (Октябрьская Набережная)
Bus
14:30
Октябрьская набережная, 106
14:32
Уткина Заводь, Русановская улицa
Октябрьская набережная д.118
go to top

Октябрьская набережная д.118
Уткина Заводь, Русановская улицa
Октябрьская набережная, 106
14:29
Октябрьская набережная д.102
Bus
14:29
Большевиков (Октябрьская Набережная)
14:31
Октябрьская набережная, 94
14:32
Октябрьская набережная, 78
14:33
Октябрьская набережная д.70
14:34
Народная улицa, дом 8
14:37
Новосёлов д.56
14:29
Новосёлов (Дальневосточный)
Bus
14:30
Дальневосточный (Тельмана)
14:32
Тельмана д.34
14:33
Тельмана (Искровский)
14:35
Крыленко (Искровский)
14:36
Искровский (Шотмана)
14:38
Искровский прoспект
14:40
Торговый центр (Улицa Дыбенко)
14:41
ст. м. Улицa Дыбенко
go to top