Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 23 km.
Travel time: 59 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

06:30
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
05:25
06:02
06:30
06:57
07:16
08:00
08:21
08:54
10:26
10:59
11:10
11:57
12:20
12:45
13:43
14:56
15:56
16:50
17:24
17:55
18:41
19:34
20:40
21:41
22:26
23:27
Ахматовская улицa, 15
Пушкин, Вокзал
Московская (Конюшенная)
Парковая (Садовая)
Захаржевская
Кадетский бульвар (Захаржевская)
Сапёрная (Кадетский бульвар)
Сапёрная д.30
Гусарская (Сапёрная)
Сапёрная д.40
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
Красносельское шоссе, 65
Старогатчинское шоссе
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
Мыкколово
11-й км
06:02
Совхоз Нагорный
Bus
06:02
8-й км
06:06
7-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
06:07
Садоводство Здоровье
06:08
5-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
06:09
4-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
06:11
3-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
06:12
ж/д ст. Красное Село
go to top

06:20
ж/д ст. Красное Село  
05:35
06:20
06:57
07:25
07:52
08:20
08:55
09:37
10:14
11:16
11:49
12:17
12:47
13:19
14:00
15:00
15:54
16:55
17:45
18:19
19:04
19:40
20:24
21:30
22:31
23:32
3-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
4-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
5-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
Садоводство Здоровье
7-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
8-й км
Совхоз Нагорный
11-й км
Мыкколово
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
Старогатчинское шоссе
Красносельское шоссе, 65
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
06:02
Сапёрная д.40
Bus
06:03
Гусарская (Сапёрная)
06:06
Сапёрная (Кадетский бульвар)
06:08
Кадетский бульвар (Захаржевская)
06:09
Захаржевская
06:11
Парковая (Садовая)
06:12
Московская (Конюшенная)
06:14
Широкая (Октябрьский бульвар)
06:15
Пушкин, Вокзал
06:17
Ахматовская улицa, 15
06:19
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top