bus is near the stop
Route's length: 23 km.
Travel time: 59 min.
Serves: ООО "Питеравто''

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

05:25
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
05:25
06:02
06:30
06:57
07:16
08:00
08:21
08:54
10:26
10:59
11:10
11:57
12:20
12:45
13:43
14:56
15:56
16:50
17:24
17:55
18:41
19:34
20:40
21:41
22:26
23:27
Ахматовская улицa, 15
Пушкин, Вокзал
Московская (Конюшенная)
Парковая (Садовая)
Захаржевская
Кадетский бульвар (Захаржевская)
Сапёрная (Кадетский бульвар)
Сапёрная д.30
Гусарская (Сапёрная)
Сапёрная д.40
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
Красносельское шоссе д.65
Старогатчинское шоссе (Красносельское шоссе)
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
Мыкколово
11-й км
Совхоз Нагорный
8-й км
7-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
Садоводство Здоровье
5-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
4-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
3-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
ж/д ст. Красное Село
go to top

05:35
ж/д ст. Красное Село  
05:35
06:20
06:57
07:25
07:52
08:20
08:55
09:37
10:14
11:16
11:49
12:17
12:47
13:19
14:00
15:00
15:54
16:55
17:45
18:19
19:04
19:40
20:24
21:30
22:31
23:32
00:09
3-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
Bus
00:09
4-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
00:10
5-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
00:12
Садоводство Здоровье
00:14
7-й км (Пушкинское шоссе)
00:15
8-й км
00:17
Совхоз Нагорный
00:20
11-й км
00:21
Мыкколово
00:26
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
00:27
Старогатчинское шоссе (Красносельское шоссе)
00:29
Красносельское шоссе д.65
00:35
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
00:36
Сапёрная д.40
00:38
Гусарская (Сапёрная)
00:40
Сапёрная (Кадетский бульвар)
00:43
Кадетский бульвар (Захаржевская)
00:44
Захаржевская
00:46
Парковая (Садовая)
00:48
Московская (Конюшенная)
00:49
Широкая (Октябрьский бульвар)
00:52
Пушкин, Вокзал
00:53
Ахматовская улицa, 15
00:56
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top