Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 6 km.
Travel time: 15 min.
Serves: АО «Третий Парк»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

08:00
Ленинградская пристань  
05:25
06:06
06:47
07:23
08:00
08:40
09:21
10:32
11:13
11:54
12:35
13:19
14:00
14:41
15:22
16:03
17:13
17:53
18:33
19:14
19:55
Ленинградские ворота
Улицa Аммермана
Улицa Комсомола
07:28
Якорная площадь
Bus
07:29
Кронштадт, Гостиный Двор
07:31
Дом быта
07:32
Улицa Восстания
07:34
Кронштадтские ворота
07:36
Кронштадт, Владимирская улицa
07:36
Улицa Зосимова, Поликлиника
07:38
Цитадельское шоссе
07:39
Улицa Мартынова
07:40
Петровский парк
07:42
Макаровские ворота
go to top

Макаровские ворота  
05:45
06:26
07:07
07:43
08:20
09:00
09:41
10:52
11:33
12:14
12:55
13:39
14:20
15:01
15:42
16:23
17:33
18:13
18:53
19:34
20:15
Петровский парк
Улицa Мартынова
Улицa Велещинского
Кронштадт, Гостиный Двор
Якорная площадь
Улицa Комсомола
Улицa Аммермана
Ленинградские ворота
Ленинградская пристань
go to top