Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 23 km.
Travel time: 57 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП «Пассажиравтотранс»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route4 on the route

22:32
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)  
18:05
Бульвар Трудящихся
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
Вавилова
Володарского (Пролетарская)
Стахановская
22:41
Городской сад
Bus
22:41
Улицa Карла Маркса (Ленина)
22:43
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
22:45
Колпино, Прoспект Ленина, 53
22:46
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
22:48
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
22:49
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
22:50
5-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
22:53
Московская Славянка
22:55
пос. Ленсоветовский
22:58
22-й км Московского шоссе
22:59
Ленсоветовская дорога
22:41
ТК Лента (Московское шоссе)
Bus
22:44
пос. Шушары (Московское шоссе)
22:47
Метро Купчино
22:41
Звёздная (Космонавтов)
Bus
22:41
А/С Звёздная улица
Bus
go to top

22:40
А/С Звёздная улица  
05:27
Метро Купчино
Витебский д.109
22:41
пос. Шушары (Московское шоссе)
Bus
22:41
ТК Лента (Московское шоссе)
22:41
Ленсоветовская дорога
Bus
22:44
22-й км Московского шоссе
22:47
пос. Ленсоветовский
22:50
Московская Славянка
22:51
5-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
22:53
6-й км (Колпинское шоссе)
22:41
Колпино, Дорога к ДСК
Bus
22:41
Колпино, Улицa Танкистов
22:42
Колпино, Прoспект Ленина, 53
22:44
Улицa Братьев Радченко (Ленина)
22:46
Улицa Карла Маркса (Ленина)
22:47
Городской сад
22:49
Стахановская
22:51
Пролетарская (Адмиралтейская)
22:52
Вавилова
22:53
Пролетарская (Веры Слуцкой)
22:41
Бульвар Трудящихся
Bus
22:42
Улицa Веры Слуцкой, 91
22:43
Веры Слуцкой (Заводской)
go to top